Portfolio name
Portfolio name
Portfolio name
Portfolio name

Pre Kínder

  • JORNADA : MAÑANA
  • EDUCADORA : LORENA JIMÉNEZ
  • ASISTENTE DE AULA : MARGARITA MANRÍQUEZ
Grupo 1

1 ALCAZAR ALCAZAR IGNACIA AGUSTINA
2 BAEZA HIDALGO AGUSTINA AIDA
3 BUSTOS REYES PRISCILA ESTEFANIA
4 CACERES MARTINEZ ARANZA DEL CARMEN
5 CASTRO CABEZAS CRIXUS MAURICIO
6 CORDERO SILVA DIEGO GABRIEL
7 ECHEVERRIA DAVILA ANAHYS ISABELLA
8 ESPINA ZAPATA ISABELLA ELENA
9 ESPINOZA ASEÑA ANTONELLA ANAÍS
10 ESTAY BELMAR IGNACIO AGUSTIN
11 FERREIRA MARILEO RAFAEL ESTEBAN
12 FUENTES CACERES TOMAS ISMAEL
13 FUENTES MORALES MAXIMO VALENTINO
14 GAJARDO DIAZ FRANCISCA RAYEN
15 GREFFIN PHILEMON ANNAKI YARAH
16 GUILLEN HIDALGO CHANELLE VICTORIA
17 HUERTA JARA ALONSO BALTAZAR
18 LOBOS RIVAS BENJAMIN ALONSO
19 LOUIS BERSINY LAISSA CARSIA

Grupo 2

20 LUCIEN SHAKUR KERRY
21 MEDINA CACERES SANTIAGO ALONSO
22 MOLEROS RESTREPO NORKELIS ALEJANDRA
23 MONTALVA OCARES ISABELLA ARANZA
24 MONTIEL LARA JUAN DAVID
25 NAVARRETE FERRADA DOMINIC ALEJANDRA
26 NUÑEZ MUJICA PASCALE ANTONIA
27 ORMAZABAL ROJAS GASPAR EMILIANO
28 PLAZA ARIAS STEPHANO BENJAMIN
29 RAMIREZ LAGOS JULIETA ISIDORA
30 RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS IAN MOISES
31 ROJAS CASTAÑEDA ALESHKA DAYANARA
32 RUIZ ORTEGA LUCIA ELENA
33 SANCHEZ CISTERNAS ALONSO AMARU
34 SANTIBAÑEZ ORTEGA FRANCISCA IGNACIA
35 SILVA GONZALEZ JAVIER IVAN
36 SOLÌS SOLÌS CRISTOBAL GAEL
37 TESEN ANAYA FRANK DAYRON
38 TORO PUENTES GABRIEL IGNACIO
39 ZAVALA SANZANA JHOSSEFA ANTONIA

  • JORNADA : TARDE
  • EDUCADORA : XIMENA GONZÁLEZ
  • ASISTENTE DE AULA : CATALINA LEIVA
Grupo 1

1 AGUILERA RAMIREZ ISIDORA PASCAL
2 DIAZ PARATORE VICENTE IGNACIO
3 GARRIDO SALAS MIA AYELEN
4 GONZALEZ ESPINOZA AMY ANTONELLA
5 INFANTAS DAVILA MARTIN MILAN
6 LEON GARRIDO CRISTOBAL GAEL
7 MARDONES LEYTON MARIA GRACIA
8 MEZA TORRES LUCIANDO ADAIR
9 MIRANDA SEPULVEDA MILOVAN DOMINIC
10 PEÑA PEREZ VICENTE FABIAN
11 ROZAS VALENZUELA MIA ANTONELLA
12 SAEZ SOTO MIGUEL ANGEL
13 SEMMLER VERA TOMAS AGUSTIN
14 VASQUEZ VALENZUELA ROCIO CATALINA

Kínder

  • JORNADA : MAÑANA
  • EDUCADORA : MIRYAM OLIVERA
  • ASISTENTE DE AULA : MARCELA ORELLANA
Grupo 1

1 ÁLAMOS PASTÉN GABRIEL ALEJANDRO IGNACIO
2 BENAVIDES DELGADA EMILY FLORENCIA
3 BERMUDEZ LEON JOSE MANUEL
4 CACERES MARTINEZ PASCAL ALONDRA
5 CARRASCO FREDES AGUSTIN ELIAS
6 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO ANTONELLA PASCAL
7 CONTRERAS CARRERO THIAGO ALEJANDRO
8 CORNEJO CARES ALBERTO MARTY
9 CUEVAS VALENZUELA MARTIN ALONSO
10 DIAZ GUERRA EMILIANO IGNACIO
11 DONOSO MOLINA BENJAMIN EMILIO
12 FLORES ALAMOS OSCAR EDUARDO ANDRES
13 GARRIDO CARRASCO ALICIA RAFAELA
14 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ GASPAR ANTONIO
15 INFANTAS MUÑOZ TOMAS ALBERTO
16 JUAREZ DE LA CRUZ NESTOR LIONEL
17 MARIN RIVAS LUIS FERNANDO
18 MARIN RIVAS MATHIAS JOSE
19 MARTINEZ CORREA BALTHAZAR ANDRES
20 MAYORA PINO JUAN MIGUEL
21 MIRANDA OCARES CONSTANZA ANDREA

Grupo 2

22 MOENA CASTRO LIAM OLEGH
23 MORENO BUSTAMANTE ANAHIS PASCAL
24 MUÑOZ ALAMOS SAMANTA AURORA
25 NILO GUARDIA MATIAS LEON
26 ORREGO FERNANDEZ AMANDA ANTONIA
27 OSORIO LARA MATEO JOAQUIN
28 PADILLA ORELLANA MARCELO IGNACIO
29 PINO PINO BENJAMIN ANDRES
30 PUGA REVECO ABELET NICOLE
31 PULGAR LUGO CARLOS DAVID
32 QUEVEDO VALENZUELA GASPAR ALONSO
33 RAMOS SALAZAR CHARLOTTE VIOLETA
34 RIOS ALVAREZ VALENTINA ANTONIA
35 RIOS AVILA BASTIAN SAID
36 RIVEROS LEON ISIDORA DOMINIQUE
37 ROBLES GOMEZ AINOHA FERNANDA
38 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ MATEO TOMAS
39 ROSALES VERA NARGE DUVIAN
40 RUBIO SANDOVAL ISIDORA AMARAL
41 SOLORZA AGUAYO FERNANDA ISABEL

  • JORNADA : MAÑANA
  • EDUCADORA : PAMELA CARRASCO
  • ASISTENTE DE AULA : CATALINA LEIVA
Grupo 1

1 BALLESTEROS RIQUELME MAXIMILIANO ANTONIO
2 CHAVEZ FERNANDEZ DAMIAN SALVADOR
3 DORAFILS BLOWINGCIA SABINE
4 GAMBOA MORIS VALENTINA IGNACIA
5 JOLICOEUR KENSLEY
6 LEIVA MEDINA MARIAM AURORA
7 LINARES BANKS ESMERALDA
8 MARQUEZ TABORDA ELIANT DAVID
9 MIRANDA ZEGERS AMY DANIELA
10 OSORIO CONTRERAS AMIRA DOMINIK
11 POBLETE SIPION CRISTOBAL NICOLAS
12 RUBIO ZUÑIGA EMILIANO ALEJANDRO
13 URIBE HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO DAMIAN

  • JORNADA : TARDE
  • EDUCADORA : ALEJANDRA BAHAMONDE
  • ASISTENTE DE AULA : MARCELA ORELLANA
Grupo 1

1 ASTORGA VA•SQUEZ AUSTIN DAMIAN
2 CASTILLO OVALLE ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO
3 CRESPO PEREZ GIULIANO AGUSTIN
4 GARNICA FLORES IAN AXEL
5 GONZALEZ FUENTES MARTINA IGNACIA
6 GONZALEZ LOBATON RAIDIN SAUL
7 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ MATHIAS AGUSTIN
8 GUTIERREZ TELLO IRIS PAULETTE
9 HERRERA YAÑEZ ALMENDRA MILLALI
10 JARA DIAZ ELSA RENATA
11 LÓPEZ CANIU MATEO IGNACIO
12 MARIHUAL ROJAS SOFIA ALEJANDRA
13 PAREDES CHUSCANO ELIACNNY COROMATO

Grupo 2

14 PARRAGA NADALES DEYMAR ODARAYS
15 POBLETE MORAN AMARO ALEJANDRO DIDDIER
16 POLANCO RAMIREZ FRANCISCA ISIDORA
17 QUENTA SANTIAGO CARLOS MARIANO
18 QUINTEROS ROJAS MONSERRAT IGNACIA
19 RAMIREZ PAVEZ EMILY SARA ELIZABETH
20 ROBLES PADILLA MATEO IGNACIO
21 ROMERO RIQUELME ALONSO IGNACIO
22 SANCHEZ ABARZUA BLANCA EMILIA
23 TOLIC FABRI MATIAS IGNACIO
24 VALLES OROPEZA VALERIE NAYARIT
25 VEGA HERRERA CRISTOBAL GABRIEL
26 VILLAFAÑE LUGO DEREK SANTIAGO

Primeros Básicos

  • SALA : 2
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-1ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : JOCELYN SAAVEDRA (NICOLE LOBOS)
Grupo 1

1 AGUILAR MORALES LEONOR CONSTANZA
2 AGUILERA HENRIQUEZ ALEXA AINHOA
3 ARANCIBIA CARES SANTIAGO GASPAR
4 ASPEE GODOY IKER GABRIEL
5 AYET ESPINOZA AMANDA CATALINA
6 BUSTOS BUGUEÑO LUCAS SEBASTIÁN
7 CAYUQUEO CARVAJAL DIEGO ALONSO
8 DIAZ MUJICA EDGAR SEBASTIAN
9 DIAZ ORTIZ BRUNO LEON
10 FUENTES CACERES MISAEL JEREMIAS
11 FUNG RAMIREZ DANIEL ANDRES
12 GATICA OSORIO VICENTE ALONSO
13 GRAU HERRERA EZEQUIEL ALONSO
14 HELMKE PRADO SANTIAGO BENJAMÍN
15 IPANAQUE ARREDONDO FLAVIA DANIELA
16 IPANAQUE AVALOS MATÍAS PAUL
17 LEÓN CUBILLOS AGUSTINA JULIETA
18 LOPEZ GODOY POLETTH FERNANDA
19 MANSILLA ROJAS THOMAS ALONSO
20 MARTÍNEZ AGUILERA RENATO EDUARDO
21 MATURANA FUENTES AGUSTINA MONSERRAT
22 MAULÉN GUZMÁN EMILIA CATALINA

Grupo 2

23 MEZA SILVA CONSTANZA FLORENCIA
24 MUÑOZ MORALES ISIDORA PAZCAL
25 MUÑOZ VELÁSQUEZ DAMIÁN ALEXANDER
26 NARANJO ARMIJO AINOHA ABIGAIL
27 NORMIL NORMIL PRINCE ANDRÉS
28 OLIVARES MONSALVE DAVID ELÍAS
29 ORTIZ MENESES MAIRA ISABELLA
30 OVIEDO VÁSQUEZ AMANDA VICTORIA
31 RAMÍREZ SALAZAR VAYOLETT CAROLINA
32 RAMOS RAMIREZ JORDY ALEJANDRO
33 ROMAN POLANCO TEO NAHUEL
34 ROMERO FERNÁNDEZ BASTIÁN ISAIAS
35 RUBILAR BUSTOS LÍA ALEJANDRA
36 SÁEZ GODOY AILYN PASCAL
37 SALDIVAR FLORES AGUSTIN NICOLAS
38 SILVA VALDEBENITO SAMANTHA MATHILDA
39 SOLÍS LEIVA RENATA VALENTINA
40 SUAZO MELÉNDEZ OSCAR ARNALDO
41 VÁSQUEZ MORALES ANTONELLA IGNACIA
42 VELÁSQUEZ RIVERA FLORENCIA SALOMÉ JACOBE
43 YÁÑEZ AGUILERA LUCAS DEMIAN

  • SALA : 3
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-1ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : VIVIANA BRICEÑO (CRISTINA GONZALEZ)
Grupo 1

1 ALARCON YAÑEZ JOAQUIN
2 BAEZA PÉREZ CONSTANZA AMARAL
3 BALTAZAR LUNA CECILIA ANDREA
4 BONILLA VEGA IGNACIO MATHIAS
5 CAMPOS GUTIÉRREZ ARTURO IGNACIO
6 CARVAJAL ERICES GABRIEL AROHON
7 CERDA VALENZUELA TRINIDAD CAMILA
8 CERNA LOPEZ HENDRIE JHAIR
9 CORTÉS ROHWEDER RENATA ELOISA
10 DURÁN TEJO MAITE PASCAL
11 ESPINOZA POBLETE AMANE ANAHI
12 GAETE VERA ALONSO ANDRÉS
13 GAMBOA MORIS AGUSTIN ALONSO
14 GARIBALDI RUTTI FLAVIA NÍ•COLA ANTONELLA
15 GONZÁLEZ CONCHA FABIÁN ALONSO
16 HEUITT ROSENDE ISABEL ANTONIA
17 HUIRIQUEO MARCOS CAMILO JOSE
18 LOPEZ REYES JEAN POLL
19 MARDONES MARTINEZ VALENTIN ADONIS
20 MAYORGA GONZÁLEZ IGNACIA ANTONELLA
21 MELLADO URIBE CECILIA MONSERRAT

Grupo 2

22 MORALES VEGA MATILDA ISABEL JESÚS
23 NAVARRETE CASTRO BENJAMÍN TOMAS
24 PAILLAO FARFAN MAYLEN YANARA
25 PARRAGUEZ PEREIRA BASTIÁN ALONSO
26 PINO ESCOBAR YVANNA ANGÉLICA
27 PIÑA HERNÁNDEZ MÁXIMO ANTONIO
28 QUINTERO GONZALEZ AMANDA SOFIA
29 RENARD REYES MARTÍN FERNANDO
30 RODRÍGUEZ SALAZAR MAITE ANTONIA
31 RODRÍGUEZ SALAZAR SOFÍA ANTONELLA
32 ROSAS CABRERA RODRIGO HERNÁN SEGUNDO
33 ROZAS GARRIDO JOAQUIN IGNACIO
34 RUBIO RODRIGUEZ CARLA PAZ
35 SALAZAR GONZALEZ BRIANNA VICTORIA
36 SÁNCHEZ CISTERNAS FRANCISCO NEWEN
37 TESEN MENDOZA IAN DAVID
38 VARELA CORDOVA FELIPE ALONSO
39 VASQUEZ BERRUETA SAMUEL MATIAS
40 VELOZ RIVERO LIA GABRIELA
41 VIVANCO CATRIÁN BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
42 ZAMBRANO QUINTERO ASTRID ISABELLA

  • SALA : 4
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-1ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : ROMINA ITURRIAGA (JOHANNA CUEVAS)
Grupo 1

1 ADRIANO CHILCON YEHUDIEL ALEXANDER
2 AGUILERA RAMIREZ MARÍA PAZ
3 AGURTO PEÑA CONSTANZA ISIDORA
4 ALLENDE FUENTES AGUSTÍN ALONSO
5 ARAVENA ORTEGA FRANCHESCA AYMARA
6 ARAVENA TAPIA CAMILA AMANDA PAZ
7 ARIAS VILLAGRAN JULIANA STEPHANIE
8 ARMIJO VALDEBENITO OCTAVIO ALEJANDRO
9 ASTUDILLO FUENTES MATEO ANDRÉS
10 BANCHIERI AZÓCAR DANTE GENARO
11 CACERES MARTINEZ NELLY FLORENCIA
12 CACERES TREJOS ISIDORA MARTINA
13 CARCAMO AVILA GASPAR VICENTE
14 CLAVO GONZALEZ PATRICIA VALENTINA
15 CONTRERAS ÁLVAREZ RENATO AGUSTÍN
16 DÌAZ LOPEZ MAXIMILIANO ALONSO
17 FRANKE BARRIGA EMILY AMANDA
18 GUTIERREZ ROMERO MARIA EMILIA
19 HENRÍQUEZ LÓPEZ AMARO ESTEBAN
20 HENRÍQUEZ VALDÉS MARTINA ANTONIA
21 HURTADO GUILLEN CHRISTOPHER JESUS
22 MARTIN CUELLAR TOMAS EMILIANO

Grupo 2

23 MENDOZA LOBATON YENDER JOSE
24 MENDOZA VILLENA AMANDA IGNACIA
25 MUÑOZ MIÑO SEBASTIÁN LEONARDO
26 ORTIZ VALDES CELESTE SAYEN
27 PANDO BUCCIONI AGUSTINA FRANCESCA
28 PEREZ SANCHEZ FRANYER ALBERTO
29 PINO VILLEGAS NOELIA IGNACIA
30 RAMIREZ MARRERO SANTIAGO ALBERTO
31 REYNALDO PAREDES THIAGO BENY
32 RIVEROS ARAYA MARTINA PAZ
33 ROSALES RAMIREZ MARTIN LUIS FELIPE
34 RUBIO CÁRDENAS SOFÍA JAEL
35 SÁEZ SEPÚLVEDA SOFÍA IGNACIA
36 SALAZAR CONTRERAS FELIPE BÉNYAMIL GABRIEL
37 SANTANA TREJOS RAYEN ANTONIA
38 SILVA LANZAROTE SANTIAGO ANDRES
39 SOTO CABAÑAS MAITE COLOMBA DEL CARMEN
40 VALDERRAMA RAMIREZ MARÍA JOSÉ
41 VALENZUELA SALINAS AGUSTIN FELIPE
42 VIEIRA MORALES ARY EMANUEL SEBASTIAN
43 VILLASECA CID VICENTE ENRIQUE
44 ZAMBRANO TORO FREIYARITH SALOME

Segundos Básicos

  • SALA : 5
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-1ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : ANDREINA DÍAZ
Grupo 1

1 ABARCA MALDONADO AGUSTINA IGNACIA
2 AGUIRRE QUIROZ RAFFAELLA SALOMÉ
3 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ JULIETA PAZCAL
4 CACERES GONZALEZ JULIETA INES
5 CORDERO VILLARROEL THOMAS ANTONIO
6 ESPINOZA CANCINO JOSEFA IGNACIA
7 ESTAY BELMAR TOMAS ALONSO
8 FARÍAS SALAS BRUNO VALENTINO JESÚS
9 FUENZALIDA BECERRA POLETTE NOEMÍ
10 GUTIÉRREZ ECHEVERRÍA BRUNO
11 JEREZ JEREZ HELENA AMALIA
12 LAVIN RAMIREZ ANELEY AMAYA
13 LECAROS DÍAZ ISABELLA AYLEEN
14 LEÓN GARRIDO IAN MATEO
15 MEDEL SILVA FRANCISCA IGNACIA

Grupo 2

16 MONTERO GONZALEZ JOHANN
17 MUÑOZ CAMPUSANO ERICK ALEJANDRO
18 MUÑOZ ZUÑIGA JEHICO HADELL
19 NOGUERA SANCHEZ DANNA DE LOS ANGELES
20 PONCE TOBAR EMILIO IGNACIO
21 ROMERO SOTO FRANCISCO AGUSTÍN
22 RONDON VILLALOBOS ARANZA SOFIA
23 RONDON VILLALOBOS LUCIANA CAROLINA
24 RUBIO SANDOVAL ARANTXA PASSCALLE
25 SALAZAR SALAZAR ANGEL ALONSO
26 SANTIBÁÑEZ ORTEGA MARIO IGNACIO
27 SANTIBÁÑEZ ORTEGA MATHIAS ELISEO
28 SUAZO JIMENO ALONSO IGNACIO
29 VALENZUELA RODRÍGUEZ AINHOA NAHOMY
30 ZAPATA GARRIDO SEBASTIÁN ELÍAS

  • SALA : 6
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-1ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : MIGUEL MATURANA
Grupo 1

1 AGUILAR BIBIANO ALEJANDRO MATHIAS
2 AHUMADA LEAL AMBAR FLORENCIA ANTONELLA
3 ÁLVAREZ JULIO MATÍAS RODRIGO
4 ARGÜELLO ESCOBAR TOMAS MAXIMILIANO
5 BAEZA HIDALGO PASCAL ANTONIA
6 BELLEVUE ELISEO ESTIVENS
7 BRITO VALLE VALENTINA CHINQUINQUIRA
8 GEDEON PIERRELUS VEDNA EMIRKA
9 INZUNZA POBLETE CRISTOBAL JEREMIAS
10 LILLO MOLINA JEAN PIERRE MAXIMILIANO
11 LUGO VIVANCO JOAQUÍN AUGUSTO
12 MALDONADO PRADO JOAQUIN ALONSO
13 MARDONES CERNA BASTIÁN IGNACIO
14 MARTINEZ PEREZ JUAN DIEGO
15 OJEDA MORAGA LEONARDO ALONSO

Grupo 2

16 OLAVARRIA NUÑEZ GUILLERMO CRISTOBAL
17 OLGUIN YOVERA EMELY CATALINA
18 OPORTO CORTES MAYRA LUZ BELEN
19 POBLETE JULIO PEDRO ANDRES
20 RAMIREZ FERRADA MAXIMILIANO ANTONIO
21 ROBLES VARGAS SAMIR JOSE
22 ROJAS ORTEGA TOMÁS ALONSO
23 SANCHEZ MÁRQUEZ SOFÍA AMANDA
24 SOTO SUCLUPE ALEJANDRO SAMUEL
25 TAPIA MARINAO ALESHKA PASCALE
26 TORO VIVANCO MADELINE PASCAL
27 TORRES LUCKERT VICTORIA ELIZABETH
28 VALDES ARAYA MYA AMAYA
29 YÁÑEZ CHACANA ROMÁN ALESSANDRO

  • SALA : 7
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-1ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : CECILIA IBÁÑEZ
Grupo 1

1 ACEVEDO MARAMBIO RAFAELA
2 AGREDA COPETILLO MATEO ANDRES
3 ALAMOS BUCAREY EMILY ELENA JAZMIN
4 BRAVO ARAYA JORDAN JOSUE
5 CÁCERES TREJOS EILEEN FLORENCIA
6 CÁRCAMO MEDEL FLORENCIA EMILIA CATALINA
7 CASTRO MARTINEZ AGUSTIN SEBASTIAN
8 CORDERO SILVA MATEO IGNACIO
9 DE SALES DIAZ LUIS ADAN
10 FUENTES CASTELBLANCO AMY ANTONIA
11 GALLARDO SEPULVEDA BASTIAN IGNACIO
12 GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ SOFIA IGNACIA
13 GUZMÁN RODRÍGUEZ MAXIMILIANO ALONSO
14 HINOJOSA ROJAS FLORENCIA IGNACIA
15 HUENCHUÑIR ANTIO SOFIA CAROLINA
16 JULIEN OLIVARES KAROLAINE KATIANA ALEXIA

Grupo 2

17 LUPPI RAMÍREZ VALENTÍN IGNACIO
18 MADRID CABELLO VICENTE ALEXIS
19 MOLERO RESTREPO NORVIN JUNIOR
20 MONTENEGRO BLANCO EMILIA FLORENCIA
21 MORAN DIAZ ADA ISABEL
22 MORAN DIAZ ADA SOFIA
23 ROJAS BARAHONA GAEL AGUSTIN
24 ROJAS VIVANCO MAITE ANTONELLA
25 SALAS JEREZ NICOLÁS ANDRÉS
26 SANTIBÁÑEZ BEIZA TRINIDAD SOFÍA
27 TAPIA JIMÉNEZ JOSEPHA ANTONIA
28 TRECANAO PARRA ROCÍO ANGÉLICA
29 URIBE MARDONES MATEO RONALDO LEON
30 VALDÉS LARA CATALINA BELÉN
31 VALENZUELA VASQUEZ DILAN FRANCO
32 VILLALBA RIVERO MARIA VICTORIA

Terceros Básicos

  • SALA : 9
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : PILAR GONZÁLEZ (INGLES)
Grupo 1

1 ABURTO DONOSO FRANCO ALONSO
2 ALVARADO LOPEZ FABRICIO ANDRES
3 APELEO FERNANDEZ LIZELOT DENISSE
4 ARÉVALO CORTÉS ANTONELLA ISIDORA
5 ATENCIO PEREZ NICOLAS DAVID
6 BASCUÑÁN PARADA ANALIA PAZ
7 CAMPOS VALENZUELA AGUSTÍN ANDRÉS
8 CASTILLO SOTO EVA LUNA
9 CELIS FUENTES SAMANTA PASCUALA
10 DÍAZ GARCÍA FLORENCIA AMARAL
11 DONOSO JARA FELIPE AUGUST
12 ECHEVERRIA BLANCO SAMUEL DAVID
13 ESPINOZA ARANEDA EMILIA FLORENCIA
14 ESPINOZA RETAMAL BELÉN ISIDORA
15 GODOY BOLADOS BRUNO IGNACIO
16 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ DEMIAN ALEXIS
17 GONZÁLEZ CARO SOFÍA DANAE
18 GONZÁLEZ RIVERA MARTÍN ANDRÉS

Grupo 2

19 HUERA MUÑOZ MAITE IGNACIA
20 MATURANA FUENTES SOFÍA COLOMBA
21 MUÑOZ MORALES MATÍAS ALEXANDER
22 OLAVE CERDA MATÍAS ALEJANDRO
23 ORDOÑEZ CASANOVA ÁLVARO SANTIAGO ALESANDER
24 OYARZÚN VALERIA BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
25 PÉREZ REINOSO PATRICIO ALEJANDRO
26 PEREZ SWINBURN ANTONIA TAHIS
27 PRIETO PALMA MARTIN JACOB
28 REYES TAPIA ANTONIA PAZ
29 RIQUELME MOLINA PASCAL ANTONELLA
30 RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ JAVIERA PAZ
31 ROJAS ARRIAGADA JAVIER RICARDO
32 ROJAS CASTAÑEDA JOSUE STEPHANO
33 ROMAN MEZA GEANFRANCO DIDIEL
34 TORRES GARCES CHRISTOPHER EDUARDO
35 TRONCOSO MOLINA ANTONIA BELÉN
36 VERGARA CANDIA JAVIERA
37 ZAVALA SANZANA AGUSTIN IGNACIA

  • SALA : 11
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : JACQUELINE HERNÁNDEZ (MATEMÁTICA)
Grupo 1

1 ALMARZA CORRALES EGUIS JOSE
2 ÁLVAREZ JIMÉNEZ IZAN XAVIER
3 ANTIGUAY BURGOS ISIDORA ANTONIA
4 ARANCIBIA URRUTIA ZAMIR VALENTINO
5 BADAL YÁÑEZ GABRIEL AARON
6 BARRERA HERNANDEZ VIOLETA PAZ
7 CASANOVA ISEA PAUL DANIEL
8 CAVIERES PROAÑO GABRIEL ANTONIO
9 CORNEJO CARES ALICE ANTONIA
10 CUELLAR GONZÁLEZ AMELIE ANTONELLA
11 DAZA BENAVÍDEZ BASTIÁN ALEXIS
12 FLORES ÁLAMOS JAVIERA ELIZABETH ALICIA
13 FUENTES MARTÍNEZ RANDAL FRANCISCO
14 GALDAMES OSORIO ISIDORA BELÉN
15 GUZMÁN AHUMADA JOSEFA ELIZABETH
16 HENRÍQUEZ ÁLAMOS AMARO JESÚS
17 HIDALGO PARIS COLOMBA BELÉN
18 IRAZABAL GASPAR THIAGO JOSÉ

Grupo 2

19 MALDONADO CRUZ CAMILA FRANCISCA
20 MANCILLA LÓPEZ IGNACIA ALEJANDRA
21 MORENO OLIVARES AGUSTINA IGNACIA
22 ORMEÑO PEÑA CLAUDIA PATRICIA
23 PARRAGUEZ PEREIRA FELIPE LEANDRO
24 PIRES VENEGAS GABRIEL
25 QUINTANA CEBALLO ANTONIA ISABEL
26 RAMÍREZ GATICA PABLO JESÚS
27 RIQUELME CARINAO FRANCO RICARDO
28 SAN MARTÍN SOTO AIHNOA EMILIA
29 SARMIENTO CAMPOS DOMINIC DANAE
30 TAPIA AZÓCAR CAROLINA FERNANDA
31 UTRILLA VELEZ VALERY MARICIELO
32 VALDIVIA GALLEGUILLOS EMILIA AGUSTINA
33 VILLARROEL FUENTES PEDRO LUIS
34 VILLEGAS LILLO BENJAMÍN FELIPE
35 VILORIO SALCEDO MAIRIM NAZARETH
36 ZAPATA LEYTON ALEJANDRO BENJAMÍN

  • SALA : 12
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : CARLA DE LA VEGA (CIENCIAS)
Grupo 1

1 ABRIGO HUENTELEO LILEN FLORENCIA
2 AGUILERA ARAVENA AMARO ENRIQUE
3 AGUILERA BAEZA IAN LENNY
4 ALARCÓN CATALÁN MARTINA FRANCISCA
5 ARENAS CÁRDENAS MAXIMILIANO ANDRÉS
6 CANELO CHAVARRÍA LAURA AMELIE MATILDE
7 CASTILLO FIGUEREDO ADELINE ANAÍS
8 CRESPO PEREZ TOMAS VICENTE EDUARDO
9 DÍAZ SANTA MARIA MARIA BERNARDA
10 DURÁN DÍAZ MARTINA DEL PILAR
11 DURAN VERA BRUNO OCTAVIO
12 ESPINOZA AGUILERA SEBASTIAN ALEXIS
13 FERNANDEZ AVILES BRUNO ALEXANDER
14 FIGUEROA ALVARADO AMANDA SALOMÉ
15 FIGUEROA VILLALOBOS AGUSTÍN IGNACIO
16 FLORES GONZÁLEZ MAXIMILIANO HERNÁN
17 GARRIDO RETAMALES ANAIS ESTRELLA
18 GUTIERREZ BERRIOS SOPHIA AGUSTINA

Grupo 2

19 HERRERA ALVAREZ GABRIEL AARON
20 JIMÉNEZ LARA JEAN PIERRE ALEXANDER
21 LOPEZ RUIZ ANGELICA VALENTINA
22 LUGO PRIMERA JHOEL DAVID
23 MARÍN GÓMEZ MARTINA ESTEFANÍA
24 MENDEZ MEZA JULIETA DANAE
25 MUNIZAGA POBLETE VICTORIA MARINA
26 MUÑOZ CUBILLOS FERNANDA PAZ
27 ORTIZ HOLGUIN DANNA ISABELLA
28 PALACIOS CHAMORRO AGUSTINA PAZ
29 PÉREZ CUEVAS ALISSON CAROLINA
30 PRIOR HENRÍQUEZ VÍCTOR ALONSO
31 RETAMAL LOYOLA IAN ALEXANDRE
32 ROBLES CELEDÓN MAYTE RAYEN
33 SIPION PAZ ALLISON NAOMI
34 TOBAR RIFFO ANDRÉS FELIPE ALBERTO
35 VENEGAS CORREA BENJAMIN ANDRES
36 VILLANUEVA VILLANUEVA KEVIN ARIEL

Cuartos Básicos

  • SALA : 21
  • UBICACIÓN : 2DO PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : JAVIERA OSSANDÓN (HISTORIA/ LENGUAJE)
Grupo 1

1 ACUÑA VÉLIZ PÍA BELÉN
2 ALARCÓN MATUS IGNACIO ANDRÉS
3 ALMENDRAS RAMIREZ AMARO ALONSO
4 BELLEVUE JOSSIE ESTEBAN
5 CAMACHO PULGAR MAITE ALONDRA
6 CÁRDENAS HUERTA MÁXIMO AMARUS LEÓN
7 CASTRO VELILLA VICENTE CARLOS
8 CID RISI JOAQUÍN ADÁN
9 CONTRERAS ESTRADA JOSIAS SAMUEL
10 CUEVAS VALENZUELA VALENTINA ISIDORA
11 DELGADO SALAS JESUS DAVID
12 DÍAZ LÓPEZ PASCAL IGNACIA
13 ESPINA ZAPATA MAXIMILIANO ISAÍAS
14 ETIENNE ALEXIS TAISHAMA
15 FLORES BOISIER AGUSTÍN EMILIO
16 FUENZALIDA MORÁN BENJAMÍN ANDRÉS
17 GANA BARROS ANTONELLA ESPERANZA
18 GARCÍA SÁEZ DAFNE ANAHIS
19 HERNÁNDEZ BAHAMONDES GEORGETT MERCED
20 HERNÁNDEZ VIERA ANAHIS GISSELLE
21 KELLER SAAVEDRA MAYNE PAZ
22 MARTÍNEZ VALENZUELA BASTIÁN ISRAEL
23 MENDEZ MEZA ANTONELLA IGNACIA

Grupo 2

24 MIRANDA MENESES ALONSO FRANCESCO
25 MOENA CASTRO NEIL ANDREW
26 MORAGA FIGUEROA RAFAEL SALVADOR
27 MORAGA OCARES MONSERRAT DEL CARMEN
28 MUJICA ZAPATA HILARY ALESSANDRA
29 MUÑOZ VELÁSQUEZ NAOMÍ BIANKA
30 MUÑOZ ZAMORANO MAXIMILIANO ALEJANDRO
31 NOVOA CUEVAS LUCAS GIORDANO
32 ORELLANA GÓMEZ MATEO IGNACIO
33 PALOMINOS CAÑUPIL JOAQUÍN ALONSO
34 PERALTA HERRERA CAMILA PAZ
35 RAMIREZ GONZALEZ MAURICIO JESUS
36 RIQUELME MUÑOZ BASTIÁN ALONSO
37 RODRIGUEZ SANTIBAÑEZ TOMAS ALEJANDRO
38 SOBARZO ARREDONDO ANAÍS ABIGAIL
39 SUMARIA VALENCIA ASHLY LISSETHE RUBÍ
40 TORRES LUCKERT MARCELA ALEJANDRA
41 TORRES REYES MARTÍN ENRIQUE
42 TREJOS VARGAS YAILIMAR ALEJANDRA
43 URIBE VIELMAS GASPAR ALONSO
44 VALENZUELA FLORES DANTHE LUIS ALEJANDRO
45 VARELA GONZÁLEZ AYELEN FIORELLA

  • SALA : 22
  • UBICACIÓN : 2DO PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : VALENTINA MUNDACA (LENGUAJE/HISTORIA)
Grupo 1

1 BAEZA HIDALGO MARTÍN IGNACIO
2 BAEZA SALA TOMÁS
3 BENAVIDES FIGUEROA LUCIANO ERNESTO
4 CANALES LAGOS BENJAMÍN ISMAEL
5 CÁRDENAS VERGARA ALEXANDER FRANCO
6 CHANDÍA GODOY ANAHI STEFANIA
7 CORRALES ESCALONA VALESKA TAHILY
8 ESPINOZA ABARCA NICOLAS GABRIEL
9 FLORES GONZÁLEZ JULIÁN IGNACIO
10 FONSECA CARIPILLAN SAREY GENESIS
11 FUENMAYOR FERNANDEZ JUAN PABLO
12 FUENTES ALCOTA ISAÍAS AARON
13 GODOY ROMERO IAN EXEQUIEL
14 GRAU HERRERA ISRAEL VICENTE
15 HERNANDEZ CARCAMO MARTIN EDUARDO
16 HUERTA JARA MAITE ISIDORA
17 IBARRA HURTADO VIOLETA FERNANDA
18 JARA PAILLALÍ VICENTE ANDRÉS
19 LAMPY BERGELINE
20 LARREA CID ANITA VICTORIA
21 LATORRE MADARIAGA MAXIMILIANO AGUSTÍN
22 MARDONES CERNA SOFÍA AYLEEN

Grupo 2

23 MAUREIRA SÁEZ CAROLINA ELEONORA
24 MOLINA TORREALBA AGATHA AILYN
25 MUÑOZ DOMINGUEZ MAITE ANAHI
26 MUÑOZ MARTIN AYLIN DANAE
27 NAVA BARRUETA DANIANGELIS
28 OLIVARES GONZÁLEZ FABIÁN MARCO
29 RODRIGUEZ MATA SANTIAGO MATHIAS
30 RODRIGUEZ VILLEGAS DYLAND ISAAC
31 ROMERO SAEZ MATIAS ALFONSO
32 SANCHEZ LOPEZ SANTHIAGO
33 SANTIBÁÑEZ SILVA MILLARAY ANAÍS
34 SCHEFFER CAÑETE FRANCISCA SARAY
35 SEPÚLVEDA FAUS FRANCO ALEJANDRO
36 SILVA MONÁRDEZ ANTONIA VICTORIA
37 TAMAYO VELASCO MARTINA FLORENCIA
38 TILVES LAMBRAÑO ISABELLA
39 TORRES OSORIO CHARLOTTE LUCILA
40 URIBE HERNÁNDEZ FELIPE DAMIÁN
41 VELASCO ESPINOZA RICARDO ANTONIO
42 VERGARA LÓPEZ FELIPE IGNACIO
43 VILLA VÕSQUEZ RACHELL ANTONELLA
44 VILLAVICENCIO VÁSQUEZ TOMÁS EDUARDO

  • SALA : 23
  • UBICACIÓN : 2DO PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : FABIÁN OLGUÍN (EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA)
Grupo 1

1 AEDO MENESES MARIANA ANTONELLA
2 ARIAS ZAPATA DAYHANNE ANTONELLA
3 ARMIJO VALDEBENITO MAXIMILIANO RODRIGO
4 BENAVIDES QUEUPAN ANTONELLA ISIDORA
5 BENAVIDES QUEUPAN MARTINA IGNACIA
6 BRICEÑO RAMOS ANAHIS ANTONELLA
7 CASTILLO LOYOLA CATALINA PAZ
8 CASTRO ALMUNA JORGE AMARO
9 CATALAN CABALLERO JOAQUIN IGNACIO
10 CAYUQUEO CARVAJAL DARÍO ADRIÁN
11 CERPA MIRANDA ANAHYS IGNACIA
12 CONTRERAS MUÑOZ ALONSO JAVIER
13 DUMOZAR BESCHAIDA METOO CHAMAIKA
14 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ MATÍAS ARIEL
15 GÁLVEZ RÍOS MAXIMILIANO ANTUAN
16 GONZALEZ CASTILLANO LORENY VALENTINA
17 GONZÁLEZ MEDINA MARIANA BELÉN
18 GONZÁLEZ PARADA HÉCTOR BENJAMÍN EMILIANO
19 GONZÁLEZ PEREZ ALICIA VALENTINA
20 IGLESIAS LÓPEZ ANAÍS MURIEL ISIDORA
21 INOSTROZA ESPINOZA YOEL JEREMÍAS
22 JULIEN OLIVARES KARL-HENSKY JEANMARC

Grupo 2

23 LAZO LÓPEZ JOAQUÍN SALOMÓN BENJAMÍN
24 LEÓN CUBILLOS CLAUDIO ANDRÉS
25 MARTIN CUELLAR ALONSO JULIÁN
26 MILLÁN LEÓN ARANZA AMARAL
27 MOLINA DAVILA CARLOS ANDRES
28 MORA RAMIREZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO
29 MOSQUERA MOSQUERA JEAN MAURICIO
30 NAVARRETE GUTIÉRREZ AARON ARIEL
31 PALMA ALONSO LUIS ANDRÉS ERNESTO
32 PALOMINO CARRION JANDY ESMERALDA
33 PAREDES CHUSCANO YIRBELITH KAROLINA
34 PARRA CARINAO JUAN PABLO ANDRÉS
35 PEÑA ARREDONDO DEMIAN ALEJANDRO JESÚS
36 PRADO POBLETE LEONOR
37 RIVAS VILDÓSOLA DAMIÁN AGUSTÍN
38 SALGADO SAGARDÍA SOPHIA BELÉN
39 SALINAS JARA MIA FIORELLA
40 SALOMON MUJICA EDGAR SANTIAGO
41 SOTO MERCADO VIOLETA LIZ
42 SOTO OSORIO MAITE ISIDORA
43 TARRASON PEREZ AMANDA ISABELLA
44 VALDES VASQUEZ MATILDA IGNACIA

Quintos Básicos

  • SALA : 13
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : MACARENA RUBIO (TECNOLOGÍA)
Grupo 1

1 ABARCA MALDONADO ANTONELLA FERNANDA
2 ABARZÚA GÓMEZ LEÓN ALEXANDER
3 ACUÑA CRUZ MARTINA ISIDORA
4 ARAYA GONZÁLEZ CONSTANZA ALONDRA
5 BALTAZAR LUNA JULIÁN ANDRÉS
6 BRAVO MORAGA SHARON JOANNA
7 CARVAJAL ABARCA ANTONELLA IGNACIA
8 CASTRO ACOSTA CATALINA IGNACIA
9 CELIS FUENTES BALTAZAR MIGUEL ANGEL
10 CIFUENTES CESPEDES FLORENCIA ANAÍS
11 COLMENAREZ CHEDIAK VICTORIA ALEJANDRA
12 CRUZ CAMILO DENNISE PASKALE
13 ESPINOZA ARANEDA BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
14 FARÍAS GÓMEZ BENJAMÍN ALEJANDRO
15 GARCÉS RAMÍREZ MATÍAS ANDRÉS
16 GÓMEZ ROJAS FERNANDO IGNACIO
17 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ FABIÁN ANGEL
18 GONZALEZ UVIEDA SARAH ISABEL
19 HERRERA VELÁSQUEZ FLORENCIA IGNACIA
20 JIMÉNEZ LLANCAMÁN BASTIÁN IGNACIO
21 LIMA BALTIERRA IGNACIO ALBERTO
22 MARÍN PARRAGUEZ FERNANDA ANTONIA

Grupo 2

23 MARTÍNEZ CORREA DANIELA ANDREA
24 MEJIAS REINOSO CRISTHIAN DANILO
25 MELLADO TORRES MAXIMILIANO ANDRÉS
26 MOLINA CARCAMO MAITE FERNANDA
27 MONTIEL LARA ESTEPHANIE DEL VALLE
28 MORENO ESPINOZA AGUSTINA ALEJANDRA
29 MUÑOZ RIVAS JULIÁN FRANCO
30 OYARZÚN CARRASCO JORDÁN EDUARDO
31 PEÑAILILLO OYARZO CRISTÓBAL ALONSO
32 PINO LAZCANO HERNÁN ALEJANDRO
33 REYES MARTÍNEZ BELÉN DENISSE
34 RIVERA CABEZAS BENJAMÍN VICENTE
35 RUBIO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN EMILIO
36 RUDOLPH MILLAQUEO FELIPE ANDRÉS MAXIMILIANO
37 SAN MARTIN BAEZA ALONSO AMARO
38 SOLORZANO GONZÁLEZ PÍA IGNACIA
39 TOLEDO ARREDONDO BASTIÁN ANDRÉS
40 VALDERRAMA SALHUA SCARLETTE SIMONEY
41 VEGA BARROS PALOMA ANAÍS
42 VENEGAS CONTRERAS JOSEFINA IGNACIA
43 VERGARA CANDIA THIARE ANAIZ
44 VILLEGAS PARRA MARIO RODRIGO

  • SALA : 14
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : MILLICENT DÍAZ (HISTORIA)
Grupo 1

1 AGUILAR MORALES TABATA TRINIDAD
2 ALAMOS PASTEN FERNANDA IGNACIA
3 ÁLVAREZ ZENTENO ANNAIS ESTEFANÍA
4 ARATA BAHAMONDE CATALINA SIMONA
5 AREJULA MATURANA ALEXIS GABRIEL
6 CALDERÓN MARAMBIO MARTÍN IÑAQUI
7 CAMPUZANO ESQUIVEL ANTHONY MILOVAN
8 CÁRDENAS COÑA CARLOS IGNACIO
9 CÁRDENAS HUEICHALEO CONSTANZA AYELEN
10 COROCEDO SILVA ISIDORA IGNACIA
11 DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ MARTINA ALEJANDRA
12 DÍAZ PEÑAILILLO GABRIEL SALVADOR
13 DUMOZAR SABRUNA
14 ESPINOZA POBLETE AKEMI AMIRA
15 FLORES ÁLAMOS SAMUEL JOSUÉ EMANUEL
16 GONZALEZ ARMIJO MATEO GADIEL
17 GUTIÉRREZ CANALES YOHANNS ALEXIS
18 HERMOSILLA GONZÁLEZ ISAAC MOISES
19 HERRERA NAVARRETE CRISTOPHER EDUARDO
20 LEAL HEUITT DAVID ALONSO
21 MEDINA CACERES VISTORIA IGNACIA
22 MELLADO URIBE JOHANN FRANCO

Grupo 2

23 MORAGA AGUILERA MARTÍN MAURICIO NAIR
24 MORENO GALVIS MARBELL KARLEY
25 MUÑOZ MIÑO ASHLYE KATALINA
26 MUÑOZ PIGNAC MAITE ELENA
27 ORMEÑO PEÑA SEBASTIÁN IGNACIO
28 PARRA CACERES EMILIA VALENTINA
29 PEREZ SILVA LUCAS NICOLAS
30 RIQUELME GARRIDO VALENTINA EMILIA
31 RIVERA ARAYA MELINA ARANTZA
32 SÁEZ GODOY PÍA MACARENA
33 SÁNCHEZ POBLETE KATALINA PERSIDIA
34 SARMIENTO CAMPOS ANTONIA IGNACIA
35 SOTO CARRASCO DIEGO ALEJANDRO
36 SOTO OLIVARES CATALINA ANAÍS
37 TOBAR RIFFO MATILDA ANDREA
38 VALENZUELA CARTER AMALIA ANAHI
39 VALENZUELA GAJARDO JAVIERA ANDREA
40 VEGA BARROS ANTONIA PAZ
41 VELASCO RAMOS SEBASTIAN ANDRES
42 VILLAGRÁN TORRES CRISTOPHER ELÍAS
43 ZAPATA GARRIDO MATILDE ANTONIA

  • SALA : 15
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : FABIÁN OVALLE (CREATIVIDAD DIGITAL)
Grupo 1

1 ARRATIA FERNÁNDEZ CATALINA ANTONIA
2 ÁVILA ABARZÚA MONSERRAT ANTONIA
3 BARROS BEROÍZA ANTHUAN IGNACIO
4 CABALLERO SILVA JOAQUÍN BASTIÁN
5 CARVAJAL ERICES SERGIO
6 CHÁVEZ VEGA JOAQUÍN GAEL
7 ELIZALDE TORRES VALERIA BELÉN
8 ESPINOZA ROSAS DOMINIQUE SCARLETH
9 GAJARDO DÍAZ KENAI MAURICIO
10 GARCÍA PEREIRA AGUSTINA PASCAL
11 GARRIDO CARRASCO AGATHA ANTONIA IGNACIA
12 GATICA BAEZA FERNANDA JAQUELINE
13 GIL MALUENGA JESUS MANUEL
14 GONZALEZ ESPINOZA VALERY LUISA
15 GUTIÉRREZ ACUÑA ADRIA GRACE
16 HENRÍQUEZ VILLANUEVA DAVID ANDRÉS
17 HERNÁNDEZ VÁSQUEZ JORGE ANDRÉS
18 HERRERA AGUILERA MAXIMILIANO IGNACIO
19 HERRERA GUENUPAN ARIANA BELÉN
20 IPANAQUE AVALOS FRANCISCO PAUL
21 JUAREZ DE LA CRUZ JHARA MIRKALA

Grupo 2

22 LAGOS CASTRO DIEGO AARON
23 LAMPY BERDORA
24 LAZCANO FERNÁNDEZ JORGE SEBASTIÁN
25 LERIS DONOSO IVANNA CONSUELO
26 MARTÍNEZ AGUILERA MARÍA IGNACIA
27 MARTÍNEZ ESCOBAR RAYEN AURORA
28 MARTÍNEZ SEPÚLVEDA MARCO ANTONIO
29 MAYORGA GONZÁLEZ ALEJANDRO NICOLÁS
30 MERELLANO SILVA JOAQUÍN AMARO
31 MIRANDA AHUMADA SOFÍA PASCAL
32 ORTEGA TELLO VALENTINA FERNANDA
33 RIQUELME VÁSQUEZ FERNANDA PASCAL
34 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ ANTONELLA BELEN
35 RONDON RIVAS PEDRO AUGUSTO
36 RUBIO CÁRDENAS SEBASTIÁN EDUARDO
37 RUBIO PINO TOMÁS MAURICIO
38 SAN MARTIN CONTRERAS JAVIER TOMAS
39 VÁSQUEZ VALENZUELA ALONSO ALFREDO
40 VILLALOBOS SOTO ALEXANDER DAVID
41 YÁÑEZ AGUILERA BÁRBARA EMILIA
42 ZAGAL ZÚÑIGA BENJAMÍN JESÚS

Sextos Básicos

  • SALA : 16
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : DANAE MORENO (EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA)
Grupo 1

1 ARANEDA HERRERA SOPHIA ISIDORA
2 ASTUDILLO FIGUEROA CONSTANZA BELÉN
3 AVILÉS MOLINA VINCENT JULIAN
4 CAMPOS ARGOMEDO JAVIER EMILIO
5 CASANOVA ISEA CAMILA VALENTINA
6 CATRILAF HERNÁNDEZ JOAQUÍN ARIEL
7 CID RISI MARTINA ANDREA
8 CONTRERAS SOTO BENJAMIN ALEJANDRO
9 DURÁN MARTÍNEZ GUILLERMO CRISTÓBAL
10 ESPINOZA MEZA GABRIELA BELEN
11 FUENTES MARTÍNEZ IGNACIO RODRIGO
12 FUENZALIDA BECERRA JONATHAN IGNACIO
13 HENRÍQUEZ VILLANUEVA CONSTANZA ISABEL
14 HIDALGO LARA CAMILA NICOLE
15 INOSTROZA MORALES GABRIEL VALENTÍN
16 INOSTROZA MORALES MARTINA ANDREA
17 JAVET CONTRERAS FLORENCIA PASCAL
18 LAGOS SÁNCHEZ SOFÍA ANTONIA
19 MARDONES LEYTON LUCAS ALEJANDRO
20 MEDEL MARINGER TOMÁS EMILIO
21 MEDINA PÉREZ GABRIEL ANGEL
22 MILLÁN LEÓN ANTONELLA BELÉN

Grupo 2

23 MONTES CARVAJAL JOSÉ PATRICIO
24 MUNARD ESPINOSA VALERIA
25 PALMA MARTÍNEZ DAFNE ANTONIA
26 PALMA MELLA ISIDORA IGNACIA
27 PERDOMO SALAS FABIAN ALEJANDRO
28 PEREIRA BAHAMONDES KRISHNA YIROSCA
29 PLAZA ARIAS MÁXIMO ALEXIS
30 RAMÍREZ MIRANDA MAXIMILIANO ALONSO
31 RIVERO FUENTES RAÚL CRISTOFER
32 ROBLES RAMÍREZ MAGDALENA ANTONIA
33 ROMO BARRIGA JOSUE SIMÓN EMILIANO
34 RUBIO ZÚÑIGA ESTEBAN GONZALO
35 SARMIENTO CAMPOS BENJAMÍN ALEXANDER
36 SEPULVEDA SANTA MARIA LUCAS ELIAS
37 SOTO ROMÁN JOHN PAUL
38 SUAZO MELÉNDEZ VICENTE THOMAS
39 TOBAR VASQUEZ FRANCIA ALEXANDRA
40 TOBAR VASQUEZ YANARA OMAIRA
41 URETA LÓPEZ MARTÍN HERNÁN
42 VÁSQUEZ VILLEGAS VALENTINA ANTONELLA
43 VENEGAS MIÑO DIEGO BENJAMÍN
44 VILLAGRA GODOY NOEMÍ ISIDORA
45 WINDSTER SALAZAR LINETH XIOMARA

  • SALA : 18
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : YENNIFER PIZARRO (CREATIVIDAD DIGITAL)
Grupo 1

1 AGUILAR MORALES POLET MONSERRAT
2 ALARCÓN AVILEZ HERNÁN ALBERTO
3 AÑEZ MAURY CRISTIAN RAUL
4 AVENDAÑO SAN JUAN RENATO MAXIMILIANO
5 CHANDÍA PEÑA EMILIANO RODRIGO
6 CORTES ROHWEDER JULIETA EMILIA
7 CRUZ VICENCIO FRANCISCA ESPERANZA
8 DURÁN TEJO VICENTE DANIEL
9 ESCAMILLA BERTON BASTIÁN IGNACIO
10 GEDEON EMI CHRISTEVENS
11 GODOY GONZÁLEZ RENATO ARIEL
12 GONZALEZ OYARCE SARA VICTORIA
13 HELMKE PRADO GEORG BENJAMÍN
14 HERMOSILLA GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ IGNACIO
15 IBÁÑEZ TORRES MARTÍN MAXIMILIANO
16 IRRIBARRA CONTRERAS ANTHONELLA IGNACIA
17 ISLA MORALES IAN OSVALDO
18 MANRÍQUEZ HERRERA ISIDORA VALENTINA
19 MARÍN GÓMEZ JORDÁN ANTONIO
20 MELIU ESCOBAR ANTONELLA NICOLE
21 MEZA SILVA CATALINA ANTONIA
22 MONTECINOS RIVEROS BENJAMÍN ANDRÉS

Grupo 2

23 MUÑOZ ÁLAMOS CONSTANZA CAROLINA
24 MUÑOZ VIDAL IAN MIQUEAS JAYKO
25 NUÑEZ CAMPUSANO ALONSO ESTEBAN
26 ORMEÑO PEÑA VALENTINA IGNACIA
27 PINO LAZCANO JOSÉ MIGUEL ANTONIO
28 PIZARRO MUÑOZ TOMÁS IGNACIO
29 PULIDO JIMENEZ SANTIAGO ABRAHAM
30 RAMIREZ GONZALEZ MARIANGEL VALENTINA
31 RIFFO MARIQUEO MARTÍN ALONSO
32 RIQUELME GARRIDO CONSTANZA DANIELA
33 RIVERAS RIVERA VICENTE ALEJANDRO IGNACIO
34 RIVEROS EWERT DOMINIQUE PASCAL
35 SAN MARTÍN VELASCO CONSTANZA ISABELA
36 SOLÍS LEIVA ANTONELLA IGNACIA
37 SOTO CÁCERES EMILIANA DANAE
38 TORO OPAZO CONSTANZA BELÉN
39 TORO PUENTES LUIS FERNANDO
40 TORRES O`KUINGHTTONS SOFÍA BELÉN
41 TRIVIÑO LOYOLA MAXIMILIANO ANDRÉS
42 VALDÉS BURGOS MAITE CATALINA
43 VÁSQUEZ MORALES YAZMIN ISIDORA
44 VILLAVICENCIO VÁSQUEZ CAMILA IGNACIA

  • SALA : 20
  • UBICACIÓN : 2DO PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : FELIPE CARTAGENA (EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA)
Grupo 1

1 AGUIRRE QUIROZ IGNACIA MONSERRAT
2 AILLAPAN MALDONADO LUZ ESPERANZA
3 AYET ESPINOZA SOFÍA CAROLINA
4 BASCUR FARÍAS VICENTE TOMÁS
5 BRAVO BOLBARÁN MARTÍN ALONSO
6 BRICEÑO IBARRA CARLOS ANTONIO
7 BUSTOS BUGUEÑO SOFÍA IGNACIA
8 CABALLERO SILVA TRINIDAD VICTORIA
9 CABRERA GONZÁLEZ BELÉN IGNACIA
10 CALFUEQUE HERNÁNDEZ VANIA ALELIE
11 CAMPOS ALCAÍNO DORIAN FABIÁN
12 CASTRO SERRANO RACHEL ANAIS
13 ESTRADA CASTRO MARTÍN EDWARD
14 FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ CATALINA ANTONELLA
15 FUENTES CARREÑO PABLO JAVIER
16 GONZÁLEZ VENEGAS ANTONIA NATALY
17 GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO IGNACIO
18 JARA ROJAS JOAN PAU NEWEN
19 LABRÍN CABAÑAS TOMÁS ALONSO
20 LIZAMA BARROS MIA LISSETE
21 LUCIEN ASHANTY KELLY
22 MARÍN PARRAGUEZ IGNACIA MAGDALENA

Grupo 2

23 MARIPANGUE CASTILLO MARTÍN IGNACIO
24 MARTÍNEZ MOLINA CONSTANZA CATALINA
25 MELÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ BOOZ ESTEBAN
26 MELLA CORNEJO IGNACIA ANAHIS
27 MOLINA ALVARADO FRANCISCA AYMARA
28 NAVARRO PALMA CATALINA ANTONELA
29 ORELLANA PONCE JAVIERA IGNACIA
30 ORELLANA PRADO ALYS ARLETTE
31 ORMAZÁBAL ROJAS ALONDRA JEANETTE
32 PEÑA PÉREZ FERNANDA AMARAL
33 ROBLES YÁÑEZ VICENTE JOSÉ
34 SALAZAR CONTRERAS GERARDO MIGUEL ANGEL
35 SÁNCHEZ MÁRQUEZ NIKOL SOLANGE
36 SOLÍS LÓPEZ MATÍAS ANTONIO
37 SOTO ARAYA MATÍAS BENJAMÍN
38 TOBAR GÓMEZ FELIPE MARTÍN
39 TOLEDO CAMPOS FRANCO BASTIAN
40 URRUTIA ARIAS IGNACIA ISIDORA
41 VALERA DELGADO ADRIAN ALEXANDER
42 VALERA DELGADO ANDRES ALEXANDER
43 VILLEGAS JIMENEZ DAPHNE IGNACIA
44 ZAMORANO URBINA AMARO MARTÍN

Séptimos Básicos

  • SALA : 1
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-1ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : VALESKA MUÑOZ (MATEMÁTICA)
Grupo 1

1 ACUÑA CRUZ VICENTE TOMÁS
2 ACUÑA MARTÍNEZ ANGEL GABRIEL
3 ADASME JAÑA JAVIERA ANDREA
4 AGUILERA FUENTES LUKAS EMMANUEL
5 AGUIRRE PARRA CRISTOBAL ARIEL
6 ÁLVAREZ JULIO IGNACIA BELÉN
7 ANDRADES ERAZO CATALINA ANTONIA
8 AÑEZ MAURY YUGRAINY DE LOS ANGELES
9 ARIAS ZAPATA ANDERSSON ALEXANDER
10 BENITEZ MUÑOZ LAURA ANAÍS
11 BUSTAMANTE JACO IGNACIA CATALINA
12 CARVAJAL OPAZO MAXIMILIANO ALONSO
13 CAYUQUEO CARVAJAL MAXIMILIANO IGNACIO
14 CHAVEZ INDRIAGO ROIVER ALEJANDRO
15 ESPINOZA AGUILERA FLAVIO ANDRES
16 FARIAS CASTRO INGRID FERNANDA
17 FLORES GONZÁLEZ NICOLÁS FERNANDO
18 FUENTES BUSTAMANTE MARTÍN ENRIQUE
19 GALLARDO ARAYA MARIA FRANCISCA
20 GONZALEZ FIGUEROA KEWIN BENJAMIN
21 GONZÁLEZ LEIVA RENATO VICENTE
22 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ MOIRA AYELEN
23 HENRÍQUEZ MANCILLA TOMÁS MARTÍN

Grupo 2

24 HERNÁNDEZ CAÑAS MATÍAS BENJAMÍN
25 LATORRE MORÁN MAXIMILIANO ALEXANDER
26 LILLO ÁLVAREZ DIEGO MAXIMILIANO
27 LÓPEZ SILVA MARTÍN IGNACIO LEÓN
28 MANRÍQUEZ GUZMÁN JAVIERA CATALINA
29 MARILEO ALLENDES NICOLÁS GABRIEL
30 MOLINA DAVILA ISAAC ANDRES
31 MOLINA PEÑA SAMANTHA SARAI
32 OSORIO PÉREZ AGUSTINA ANDREA
33 OYARZÚN SÁEZ ENZO MARTÍN
34 PALACIOS CHAMORRO CRISTIAN PABLO
35 PINOCHET MÉNDEZ SOFÍA BEATRIZ
36 PRADO FUENTES MATÍAS ALEJANDRO
37 QUINTRIQUEO CAMPOS DANITZA MABEL
38 REYNALDO PAREDES ADRIANO ERIK
39 ROBLES VARGAS SAMUEL JESUS
40 ROJAS MUÑOZ EMILY SOPHIA
41 RONDON RIVAS ANA ISABELLA
42 SAN MARTÍN SOTO MATILDA PAZ
43 SANTIBÁÑEZ ORTEGA LISSETTE CATALINA
44 TAPIA VARGAS MARTÍN ALEJANDRO
45 VALENZUELA AVENDAÑO AGUSTIN MATIAS

  • SALA : 10
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-1ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : LILIANA MERA (LENGUAJE)
Grupo 1

1 ALFARO OTERO ISIDORA FRANCISCA
2 ALVAREZ SAAVEDRA ISIDORA ALEJANDRA ANTONIA
3 ARIAS MERCADO GIULIANA CONSTANZA
4 BECERRA VERGARA IVAN ALEXANDER
5 CABEL CASTRO SHARON MELODI
6 CAÑIZALEZ BAYEN SEBASTIAN JOSUE
7 CASTRO JARAMILLO KEVIN JOHAO
8 CERDA MESA MAYUMI SLOMITH
9 COLMENAREZ CHEDIAK ABDIAS ALEJANDRO
10 DÍAZ HERNÁNDEZ ANAIIZ BELÉN
11 DONOSO JARA NELSON ALEX
12 DURAND MUÑOZ MARTIN IGNACIO
13 GÓMEZ CONEJEROS LUZ ANTONIA
14 GONZÁLEZ CANDIA MARTÍN GUILLERMO
15 GONZÁLEZ GARRIDO SOFÍA ANYARA
16 GONZÁLEZ OROZCO IGNACIA ANDREA
17 GRAU HERRERA GENESIS DANAE
18 GUTIÉRREZ ALLENDES PAULO SEBASTIÁN SALVADOR
19 GUTIÉRREZ MUÑOZ JOSÉ IGNACIO
20 GUTIÉRREZ SERRANO OSCAR RODOLFO
21 HERNÁNDEZ SOTO IGNACIA LEONOR
22 INFANTAS MUÑOZ BENJAMÍN ALBERTO
23 LEÓN CAMPOS ALEXIA ADHERLY

Grupo 2

24 LÓPEZ IBÁÑEZ MAXIMILIANO ZAIN
25 MACAYA JARA CHARLOTTE ANAÍS
26 MARTÍNEZ CORTÉS JOSEFA IGNACIA MONTSERRAT
27 MIRANDA MEJÍAS PABLO JAVIER
28 MUÑOZ URIBE GADIER GONZALO
29 NOVOA FUENTES ESTEFANÍA JESÚS
30 ORTEGA TELLO BENJAMÍN RODRIGO
31 PÉREZ LEÓN EDUARDO GABRIEL
32 PINO PINO DAMARIS SOFÍA
33 RAMOS SALAZAR PAUL ALEXANDRO
34 RAMOS TOBAR RENATO AGUSTÍN
35 RIQUELME TORRES SOFÍA CATALINA
36 ROMERO SOTO BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
37 SCHEFFER CAÑETE ANTONELLA CONSTANZA BELÉN
38 SILVA CALDERON VICTOR SAUL
39 SILVA QUINTERO ESTEBAN JESUS
40 SOTO DE LA ROSA MATÍAS ANDRÉS
41 SUÁREZ ESCOBEDO KATALINA IGNACIA
42 TORRES AZÓCAR MÁXIMO
43 URREA SCHMER MAXIMILIANO ARIEL
44 VARGAS ZÚÑIGA ISRAEL IZIABEHER
45 VÁSQUEZ MIRANDA ANTONELLA IGNACIA
46 VERGARA MARINAO FRANKO IGNACIO

  • SALA : 17
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PATIO-2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : FELIPE TALAMILLA (MATEMÁTICA)
Grupo 1

1 AGUIRRE QUIROZ VICENTE CAMILO
2 BRIONES CÁRDENAS ANTONELLA ANAHI
3 BUSTOS PÉREZ BENJAMÍN ALEJANDRO
4 CASTRO MARTÍNEZ VICENTE BENJAMÍN
5 CORDERO MORALES ALONSO VICENTE
6 DÍAZ ÁLVAREZ JAVIERA ISABEL
7 ECHEVERRIA BLANCO REINALDO DAVID
8 ECHEVERRÍA CARRANZA KATALINA DIAM`S
9 EPUL AGUIRRE SIMÓN IGNACIO
10 ESPINOZA CANCINO SOFÍA ANTONELLA
11 ESPINOZA MEDINA BENJAMIN IGNACIO
12 FARÍAS GÓMEZ AYLIN FERNANDA
13 GALAZ RIVAS AMY VALENTINA
14 GÁLVEZ OLIVERA DIEGO ANDRÉS
15 GONZÁLEZ APABLAZA ANAÍS ANDREA
16 GUTIÉRREZ ECHEVERRÍA RENATO
17 GUZMÁN ALIACAR DANIELA ANTONIA
18 GUZMAN SEBASTIAN KATYUSHKA AYLEN
19 HERNANDEZ CORNEJO BENJAMIN IGNACIO
20 L,-BLANK BORQUEZ ANAIS ANTONIA
21 LAZO LÓPEZ ANTONIA SOFÍA
22 MATTHEWS ÁVILA DYLAN GARY

Grupo 2

23 MATURANA ZAPATA MONSERRAT ISIDORA
24 MIRANDA OCARES ALBERTO ANTONIO
25 NIETO GONZÁLEZ BENJAMÍN ALEXANDER
26 OLAVE CERDA PAZ BELÉN
27 PARRA ALBORNOZ MARTÍN IGNACIO
28 PARRA SERRANO MARCELA DE LOS ANGELES
29 PEREZ SILVA VICENTE ANDRES
30 PIÑA HERNÁNDEZ EMILIA ANTONIA
31 PIRES GODOY LUCIANO ENRIQUE
32 PIZARRO URRUTIA BASTIÁN ANTONIO
33 POZO HERRERA VALENTINA AMPARO
34 QUIROZ CAVIERES ANTONELLA CATALINA
35 RAMÍREZ CASTILLO ISIDORA VALENTINA
36 RAMOS PEREZ CATALINA ALMENDRA
37 RÍOS ÁLVAREZ ROCÍO BELÉN
38 ROMERO SOTO JOSÉ ALEJANDRO
39 SALINAS HINOJOSA DANIEL BENJAMÍN
40 SOLÍS RUBILAR ANDRÉS ANTONIO
41 SOTO BAHAMONDES DAION YAIR
42 URIBE HERNÁNDEZ IGNACIO ALEJANDRO
43 VALENZUELA RODRÍGUEZ NICSI GIANNELA
44 VENEGAS FIGUEROA VICENTE ALONSO
45 VERGARA VALDÉS KRISHNA VALENTINA

Octavos Básicos

  • SALA : 8
  • UBICACIÓN : 3ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : CAMILO MUÑOZ (MÚSICA)
Grupo 1

1 BARRA URRUTIA ENZO GIOVANNI
2 BARRIENTOS PALMA DIEGO AMIR
3 BRAVO FUENTES MICHAEL ALEXANDER
4 BRAVO MALDONADO CAMILO ANTONIO
5 BRAVO MORAGA ANDRES GUILLERMO
6 CALDERÓN OYANEDER AMARU
7 CAMPOS VELÁSQUEZ ALONDRA ANTONIA
8 CANELO VERA JULIETA SOLANGE
9 CARVAJAL VÁSQUEZ ARIEL RODRIGO
10 CASTRO MUENA CATALINA IGNACIA
11 CASTRO ORTIZ KAREN SOFIA
12 CHANDÍA PEÑA CRISTIAN VICENTE
13 CHANDÍA PINO ALÉXIAN SEAN SERGIO
14 CORREA CORREA STHEFANIA ALELY
15 ESTRADA PAREDES JOSELINE NATALIA
16 GAETE ROJAS MARÍA ALICIA
17 GUTIERREZ MARQUEZ JOHENNYS VALENTINA
18 HENAO CEBALLOS LUISA MARIA
19 INZUNZA VALDÉS ARACELY AURORA
20 LOBOA CELIS DIEGO SALOMÓN

Grupo 2

21 MAITRE ROBERNAL
22 MOLINA DAVILA ISAIAS ANDRES
23 MONTES CARVAJAL MATÍAS ALEJANDRO
24 MORALES NÚÑEZ JOSÉ MIGUEL
25 MUÑOZ RIVAS MAXIMILIANO TOMÁS
26 NAVARRO DÍAZ MADELEYN ISIDORA IGNACIA
27 PÉREZ MACHUCA JULIETA NOEMI
28 REBECO PÉREZ VIVIANA ANAÍS
29 RODRÍGUEZ BUGUEÑO MARCO DAVIAN
30 ROJAS BELTRÁN KATHARÍ IGNACIA
31 ROJAS CANELO NICOLÁS ALBERTO
32 RUBILAR HERRERA MARTÍN IGNACIO
33 SÁNCHEZ GARRIDO MICHELLE VALENTINA
34 SUMARIA VALENCIA DANIEL JESSE
35 TOBAR SEGUEL ISIDORA SALOME
36 URREA RIVEROS EMILIO HERNÁN
37 VALENZUELA RODRÍGUEZ EDILEINE ANAÍS
38 VARELA GONZÁLEZ MILLARAY ARLETTE
39 VELÁSQUEZ MARTÍNEZ LUCAS MATEO

  • SALA : 12
  • UBICACIÓN : 3ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : JOSEPH FAÚNDEZ (LENGUAJE)
Grupo 1

1 ÁLVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ MATÍAS ALEJANDRO
2 ARANEDA HERNÁNDEZ SANTIAGO IGNACIO
3 ARATA BAHAMONDE CAMILA IGNACIA
4 ARAVENA RIVAS CATHALINA ALEJANDRA
5 BARROS BEROÍZA ETHYAN MATÍAS
6 CABALLERO AYALA CATALINA SOFÍA
7 CARILLANCA GONZÁLEZ TOMÁS GABRIEL
8 CAULLÁN GÓMEZ JUAN CARLOS
9 DE LA FUENTE ESPINOZA HILDA ISIDORA
10 DÍAZ NAVARRETE GIOVANNA CAROLINA
11 DÍAZ PACHECO DANIEL ALEJANDRO
12 ESPINOZA ARANEDA FERNANDA VALENTINA
13 FARIAS URRUTIA BÁRBARA ANDREA
14 FARÍAS SHAW MILLARAY COLOMBA
15 FUENTES TORRES VALENTINA PAZ
16 GATICA NEUMANN JULIANO ANTUÁ
17 GUTIÉRREZ PEÑA JOSUA VALENTÍN
18 HERRERA TEJO BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
19 HUAIQUIPÁN MILLAUR CLAUDIA ANDREA
20 LILLO CIUDAD FRANCISCA PAZ

Grupo 2

21 LLAULÉN CASTRO MIA ANAHIS
22 LÓPEZ BECERRA RAFAEL MATÍAS
23 LÓPEZ CHÁVEZ FERNANDO ALONSO
24 MALHUE MONSÁLVEZ XIOMARA ALONDRA
25 MEDINA PÉREZ MANUEL ESTEBAN
26 MENDOZA LOBATON YORLANYELIS JULIET
27 MOENA CASTRO KATALINA IGNACIA
28 MONTECINOS CAYUQUEO GISSELLA ANDREA
29 MONTILLA BANKS ELISA
30 NAVARRETE JIMÉNEZ KIMBERLY DENISSE
31 NIETO GONZÁLEZ GONZALO IGNACIO
32 OLIVARES MONSALVE VALENTINA ANTONIA
33 PROBOSTE CABRERA RAFAEL IGNACIO
34 QUIRINO QUIRINO JAVIERA SCARLETTE
35 RUIZ CORDERO ALONSO HERNÁN
36 SALDÍAS ESPINOZA CONSTANZA CECILIA
37 SÁNCHEZ SOTO DIEGO ALONSO
38 SILVA GONZÁLEZ VICENTE ROMÁN
39 VALENZUELA OLGUÍN ETHEL RODRIGO

  • SALA : 6
  • UBICACIÓN : 2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : EVELYN ACUÑA (ARTES VISUALES)
Grupo 1

1 AGUILERA HENRÍQUEZ SCARLET ARACELI
2 ALLENDE OLIVARES ANTONIA BAYTIARE
3 ALONSO CASTILLO MAUREEN GIOVANNA
4 ARÉVALO SILVA ISIDORA CONSTANZA LUZ
5 BALTAZAR LUNA EDWIN FABIAN ANDRE
6 BELLEVUE RIDJI BEO TAINA
7 BRAVO MORÁN FELIPE ANTONIO
8 CARDENAS VERGARA VICENTE GUSTAVO
9 CARDONA PINO MARDRIU JOSUE
10 CARIÑE CALFUNAO MARCELO BENJAMÍN
11 CONTRERA SALGADO HUGO ALEJANDRO
12 CONTRERAS FIGUEROA BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
13 CORNEJO CUSICANQUI MIGUEL ANGEL AXELL
14 CORREA FERNÁNDEZ LUKAS ANDRÉS
15 FERRADA SOTO CATALINA ANDIARA
16 GARAY GUERRERO GABRIELA PASKAL
17 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ CLAUDIO ANDRE
18 HENRÍQUEZ VILLANUEVA DANIELA ANDREA
19 HUERTA VILLARROEL FABIÁN ALEJANDRO
20 IBÁÑEZ TORRES AMARO LORENZO

Grupo 2

21 JARA FLORES ANTONIA IGNACIA
22 JUAREZ DE LA CRUZ JUMALAY JUNSEO
23 NECULHUAL ARANEDA SEBASTIÁN IGNACIO
24 OYOLA FLORES BRAYAN ANTONIO
25 PERDOMO SALAS VALERIA ALEJANDRA
26 PEZOA ACUÑA KRISHNA FERNANDA
27 QUINTRIQUEO CAMPOS EMILY FRANCISCA
28 REYES MARTÍNEZ ANTONELLA IGNACIA
29 ROBLES CELEDÓN ZAIRA VICTORIA
30 RODRÍGUEZ CUBILLOS ANGELO GUILLERMO
31 ROMERO SOTO SHELEY DAVID
32 SÁEZ JIMÉNEZ NICOLETT FERNANDA
33 SALAZAR SALAZAR FRANCHESCA PAZ
34 SOTO VALDIVIA CATALINA IGNACIA
35 VALDÉS VÁSQUEZ VICENTE GASPAR
36 VALENCIA TAPIA HEBER DANIEL
37 VASQUEZ CARRASCO VALERIA ESTEFANI 38 VENEGAS BELLIDO YLEL NEHEMIAS
39 VERA HEVIA KRISTOPHER MANUEL
40 VILLEGAS LILLO ANTONELLA TÁBATA

Primeros Medios

  • SALA : 5
  • UBICACIÓN : 2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : CRISTIÁN PINO (HISTORIA)
Grupo 1

1 ADASME SEPÚLVEDA VÍCTOR IGNACIO
2 ARAVENA OYANEDEL ESTEBAN ISAAC
3 ARO AGÜERO ANTONIA CRISTINA
4 ASTORGA GUTIERREZ LEONEL ANDRÉS
5 BELTRÁN JAQUE VIOLETA ANAÍS
6 BURGOS POBLETE FELIPE NICOLÁS JESÚS
7 BUSTOS CRUZ JAVIER ANTONIO
8 CARI CRISÓSTOMO PÍA VALENTINA PAZ
9 CARREÑO ESPINOSA MARCELO IVÁN
10 CARVAJAL ESPINOZA MARIEL PAZ
11 CASTILLO UTRILLA KIARA YASUMI
12 CAYUL PALAVECINO MATÍAS IGNACIO
13 CERECEDA BASTÍAS WLADIMIR ALEXANDER
14 CONTRERAS BASOALTO DIEGO IGNACIO
15 CRISTI PELFORT MARÍA JOSÉ
16 GAETE HUACHAQUEO ANAIS ANTONELLA
17 GONZÁLEZ FUENTES CATALINA ANTONIA
18 HENRÍQUEZ ÁLVAREZ SOFÍA BELÉN
19 HIDALGO GARCIA JOSÉ ANTONIO
20 IBARRA PÉREZ DEIVIT ALEXANDER
21 INOSTROZA ESPINOZA MELANIE ANTONELLA
22 INZUNZA VALDÉS EZEQUIEL MOISÉS
23 MELIU ESCOBAR SERGIO JOHAN

Grupo 2

24 MÉNDEZ MEZA MONTSERRATH ISIDORA
25 MENDOCILLA ACEVEDO MARIAGRACIA YAMILE
26 MERCADO ARAVENA MATÍAS ALEJANDRO
27 MIRANDA GÓMEZ LUCAS DAVID
28 MIRIC NEIRA MILAN IGNACIO
29 MOYA CATALÁN JOHAN IGNACIO
30 OLIVARES RAMOS TAMYELIZA ALEXANDRA
31 PAVEZ MORALES MARTÍN ALONSO
32 PEREZ BAUDIN MICHELL GEYMAR
33 PIERRE WILLIAM
34 PINOCHET QUIROZ RENATO MELCHOR
35 PINTO GALLARDO VICTORIA DE LOS ANGELES
36 PLAZA CASANOVA JOAQUÍN BENJAMÍN
37 RIVERA RIVERA CONSTANZA VALENTINA
38 RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ VALENTINA MARÍA
39 SANTIAGO GRANDA HENRY JOSEPH
40 SARAVIA CASTILLO VALENTINA ANAÍS
41 SILVA CÁCERES TRINIDAD ANASTASSYA
42 SILVA VALENZUELA VALENTINA ANAÍS
43 TORRES AZÓCAR ANTONELLA FRANCESCA
44 VALLEJOS PIMIENTA IVAN RICARDO
45 VERACIERTA VILLARROEL AARON
46 VERGARA MELÉNDEZ JOAQUÍN HERNÁN

  • SALA : 14
  • UBICACIÓN : 4TO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : VALENTINA MARQUEZ (MATEMATICAS)
Grupo 1

1 ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ YEISON MIGUEL
2 BARRIENTOS MOYA DIEGO ANDRÉS
3 BUSTOS ÁLVAREZ DANCEL IGNACIO
4 CÁCERES GONZÁLEZ PAULA ANTONIA
5 CARRASCO CLAVIJO CRISTÓBAL ALEJANDRO
6 CATALÁN MONCADA FANNY ELISA
7 CELIS GATICA LUCAS ANTONIO
8 CERDA GARAU GABRIEL ISAAC
9 CUEVAS CUEVAS ANAÌS ISIDORA CAROLINA
10 DAZA VIVEROS DEIMAR DAVID
11 DÍAZ JARA ALEXIA FERNANDA
12 ESPINOZA RETAMAL BEATRIZ IGNACIA
13 FLORES CAMPOS BÁRBARA BAITIARE
14 FUENTEALBA SAN JUAN ANTONELLA PATRICIA
15 FUENTES AGURTO DIEGO JESUS
16 GALAZ ROJAS ESCARLET HORTENSIA
17 GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ YARNICA LIDISIS SAMIN
18 GONZÁLEZ MONTECINOS NICOLÁS SANTIAGO
19 GONZÁLEZ OROZCO JAVIERA ALEJANDRA
20 HERMOSILLA VALENZUELA BRISA DAMARIS
21 INOSTROZA COFRÉ TAMARA MARTA ANDREA
22 INOSTROZA MORALES VÍCTOR MANUEL
23 JORQUERA FUENTES YULIANA ANDREA

Grupo 2

24 LEIVA MEDINA MAURA ANGÉLICA
25 LUGO TACOA LUIS EDUARDO
26 MARTÍNEZ CAVIERES RENATA ANTONELLA
27 MARTÍNEZ CORTÉS IGNACIO BENJAMIN ALEXANDER
28 MEJÍAS REINOSO SOLANGE AYELÉN
29 MOLINA SALINAS ESTEFANÍA ANAÍS
30 MONDACA QUIROZ MARIA IGNACIA
31 MORIS VERGARA MAXIMILIANO ALONSO
32 OCAMPO GONZÁLEZ MAXIMILIANO ANDRÉS
33 OJEDA FERNÁNDEZ LUCAS
34 PAVEZ ESPARZA PATRICIO ALEJANDRO
35 PEREZ PIÑA ERNESTO YUNIOR
36 RAMÍREZ GUTIÉRREZ GERMÁN DAMIÁN
37 RAMÍREZ SAAVEDRA LUCAS MAXIMILIANO
38 RIVERO DÍAZ IGNACIO ANDRÉS
39 SEPÚLVEDA FUENTES VALENTINA ANDREA
40 SEPÚLVEDA OYARCE VALENTIN ALEJANDRO
41 SOTELO PINO MARTÍN IGNACIO
42 TORO ARAUNA MIGUEL ALEXIS
43 URIBE VIELMAS EMILIA IGNACIA
44 VALDÉS RAVELLO SANDRA FRANCISCA
45 VERGARA CANDIA ALEJANDRO VALENTÍN
46 VILLARROEL ILABACA RENATO ALAIN

  • SALA : 13
  • UBICACIÓN : 3ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : VANYA ORTEGA (HISTORIA)
Grupo 1

1 AGUIRRE PARRA JAVIERA STEFANIA
2 APABLAZA FECCI VICENTE IGNACIO
3 ARIAS TRONCOSO GERALD EDGARDO
4 BARONA GONZALEZ YOJARY
5 BRICEÑO VILLEGAS BENJAMIN IGNACIO
6 CABRERA OYARCE JOSEFA AMPARO
7 CARRASCO FONTECILLA FELIPE ESTEBAN
8 COLICHEO MINDER ROCÍO BELÉN
9 DÍAZ GARCÍA BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
10 DURANGO VALENCIA SOFIA
11 ESTEFFAN ALVEAR MATHIAS ISMAEL
12 FERREIRA MARILEO TAMARA ANTONIA
13 FUENTES GALAZ BENJAMÍN IGNACIO
14 GAÑANGO FUENTES ANTHONY ALEJANDRO
15 GARCÍA CÁRDENAS GABRIELA ANAIS
16 GONZALEZ NACUSE ISABELLA ALEXANDRA
17 GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ FRANCISCA ANTONIA
18 HERRERA BUSTAMANTE MAXI SAMUEL ROMÁN
19 JORQUERA ANABALÓN ALISON DALISCA MACIEL
20 LILLO ROA SIBEL ANTONIA
21 LIZAMA CRESPO AMARU ANDRÉS
22 LÓPEZ ESCOBAR ELÍAS ALEJANDRO
23 LÓPEZ SÁEZ CONSTANZA CATALINA

Grupo 2

24 LYNCH GARCÍA MATIAS JOSUE
25 MARIOLA GOMEZ ANTONELLA ALESSANDRA
26 MAULÉN GUZMÁN MARTÍNA ANTONIA
27 MIRANDA ARACENA FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA
28 MONDACA JIMÉNEZ ANGEL MANUEL
29 MORAGA FIGUEROA MARÍA JOSÉ
30 MUÑOZ REYES CONSTANZA ANDREA
31 OLAVARRÍA NÚÑEZ FERNANDA SOL
32 ORELLANA NECUÑIR VALENTINA PAZ
33 PULIDO JIMENEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO
34 RIQUELME MOLINA DARÍO ALEXANDER
35 SÁEZ MARILAO KATYNA ANTONIA
36 SALAZAR RODRÍGUEZ MARTINA FERNANDA
37 SALAZAR SALAZAR MAXIMILIANO IGNACIO
38 SALINAS HENRÍQUEZ ISIDORA
39 URREA CONTRERAS JAVIER NICOLAS FABIAN
40 VALENZUELA IMBERT MILLARAY DANAE
41 VALENZUELA PIZARRO VICTORIA PAZ
42 VARGAS PEDRAZA ROSA BELÉN
43 VENEGAS SEPÚLVEDA BENJAMÍN NICOLÁS
44 VILLANUEVA NAVARRETE CATALINA DANIELA
45 ZAMBRANO VILLALOBOS CAMILA

Segundos Medios

  • SALA : 1
  • UBICACIÓN : 1ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : BASTIÁN MORAGA (EDUCACIÓN FÍSICA)
Grupo 1

1 AGÜERO MELLAO KATALINA ALEJANDRA
2 AGUILERA BARRIOS MISAEL ELIAS
3 ALOMIA PORTOCARRERO JHON JAVIER
4 ARAYA OLEA DAMARIS TAMARA
5 ARRIAGADA ARRIAGADA MATÍAS IGNACIO
6 ARRO SAGREDO CAROLINE ELIZA
7 BADILLA ROJAS NAZARETH AYLINNE
8 CASTILLO ALVARADO ADOLFO NICOLÁS
9 CHEUQUE ROJAS SABRINA ANGELA
10 CUEVAS TORRES CONSTANZA AYLINE
11 DAMA CLIVENSON DAMANI
12 ESPINOZA ANTILAO GABRIEL JOSÉ ANTONIO
13 FRANCOIS REDJINALD
14 GONZÁLEZ NÚÑEZ BASTIÁN IGNACIO
15 GONZÁLEZ OSSES KRISHNA ISHANYS SOLEXSI
16 GUZMÁN ZANETTI ANAIS ANGELINE
17 HOFFMANN MUÑOZ BAYRON MAXIMILIANO

Grupo 2

18 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ MONSERRATH NOEMI
19 MEZA HUICHICOI SOFÍA SOLANGE
20 MISAICO CHAVEZ JUAN VÍCTOR
21 MOLERO RESTREPO NORANYELY CAROLINA
22 NIETO NIETO ROSA MARTINA
23 ORELLANA SUAZO MATIAS NICOLAS
24 PARADA ALCÁNTARA BENJAMÍN JOSHUA
25 PARRAGUEZ JOFRÉ CARLA BELÉN
26 REYES ORELLANA DANIEL BENJAMÍN
27 ROJAS MALDONADO MAXIMO VALENTINO
28 ROJAS MOLINA ROLLERT ADAN
29 SANDOVAL TORRES ANTONIA VALENTINA
30 SEPÚLVEDA CORTÉS MÁXIMO CÉSAR
31 VELÁSQUEZ MARTÍNEZ ROCIO NOEMI
32 VILLANUEVA VALERIO YAZZURY MILLEN
33 ZAMORANO FUENTES RUBEN ESTEBAN
34 ZURITA ORELLANA CONSTANZA ANAIS

  • SALA : 17
  • UBICACIÓN : 4TO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : GONZALO SOMAZA (CIENCIAS/BIOLOGÍA)
Grupo 1

1 ANDRADES ERAZO ROCÍO ANGÉLICA
2 ARIAS PEREZ FERNANDA VALENTINA
3 ARIAS RIVERA HITAF ANNAIS
4 BASTÍAS LORCA AARON WLADIMIR
5 BELMAR URRUTIA LUCAS SALVADOR
6 BRAVO MORÁN FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA
7 BUSTAMANTE PLAZA CRISTÓBAL MAXIMILIANO
8 CASTELBLANCO FUENTES GÉNESIS TAMARA
9 FABRES ESPINOZA NOEMÍ ISIDORA
10 FLOR SALAZAR JHOIMER ALEXIS
11 GUTIÉRREZ PEÑA JESHUA SEBASTIÁN
12 JEUDY ALISSA
13 JIMÉNEZ PARDO VALENTINA TAMARA
14 LARA CARTES GUSTAVO ENRIQUE
15 LÓPEZ GALAZ JAVIERA ANTONIA

Grupo 2

16 MADARIAGA GONZÁLEZ DANAE ALEJANDRA
17 MANCILLA HUENCHULEO SEBASTIÁN JEREMIAS
18 MARTÍNEZ HERNÁNDEZ BENJAMIN ANDRES
19 MENDOZA ESTRADA MADRIEL ALEXANDRA
20 PAYACÁN CAMPOS BENJAMIN VICENTE IGNACIO
21 PEÑA ESPINOZA JOHANN FELIPE
22 PIERRE - LOUIS ELANKAH
23 PONCE MONTERO FLAVIO ANDRÉS
24 RÍOS ÁLVAREZ MARTÍN ALFONSO
25 ROJAS MATELUNA MATÍAS IGNACIO
26 SALGADO SAAVEDRA CLAUDIO ANDRÉS
27 SÁNCHEZ MOLINA DILAN NICOLAS
28 SERRANO REYES MATÍAS ALEJANDRO
29 TORRES OSORIO KARLA ANAÍS
30 VERGARA VALDÉS MONSERRAT ALMENDRA

  • SALA : 16
  • UBICACIÓN : 4TO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : EVELYN ESPINOZA (BIOLOGÍA)
Grupo 1

1 ALARCÓN GUTIÉRREZ SHIMMY ALMENDRA
2 ALFARO MARÍN JAVIER ANDRÉS
3 AMÉSTICA GUTIÉRREZ KEVIN ANDRÉS
4 ARRIAGADA AZÓCAR STEPHANIE ANTONELLA
5 BÓRQUEZ MUÑOZ VALERIA ANDREA
6 CABRERA PINO ISIDORA FRANCISCA
7 CANALES RETAMAL CONSTANZA ANGÉLICA
8 CURIANTE BORDEAU FRANCO BASTIAN
9 ESCALONA PARRA SCARLETH LORETO
10 FERNÁNDEZ FLORES NOELIA CAROLINA
11 GARIBALDI RUTTI DIEGO STEFANO
12 GUERRERO CAROCA LUCAS MAURICIO
13 GUTIÉRREZ MUÑOZ LUCAS ALEXANDER
14 HENRÍQUEZ VALENZUELA BENJAMÍN LAFKEN

Grupo 2

15 INZUNZA POBLETE DANIEL ORLANDO
16 IRARRÁZABAL VARAS CATALINA ANDREA
17 JOFRÉ SAMPEDRO BENJAMÍN EDUARDO
18 LABRA OVALLE SOFÍA PAZ ESPERANZA
19 LUNA GUERRA RICARDO ALEXANDER
20 MACAYA JARA MARISOL DEL ROSARIO
21 MIÑO JIMÉNEZ VALENTINA ESTEFANIA
22 MONTES CARVAJAL CATALINA DANIELA
23 NÚÑEZ GONZÁLEZ BENJAMÍN BLAS
24 PAREDES CABRERA AIXA VALENTINA
25 SALAS ÁLVAREZ RENATO JARED
26 VALENZUELA PEÑALOZA NICOLE LUCÍA
27 VENEGAS AGUIRRE PAULINA FRANCHESCA
28 ZUMELZU PEREDO FELIPE IGNACIO

  • SALA : 9
  • UBICACIÓN : 3ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : ADA DÍAZ (TECNOLOGÍA)
Grupo 1

1 ARAGÓN QUILODRÁN DAMIÁN NAZARENO
2 BRICEÑO IBARRA YEISSY ANTONIA
3 CAVIERES AGURTO SEBASTIAN ESTEBAN
4 FUENTES CORREA AXEL WILLIAMS
5 GONZÁLEZ CÓRDOVA ANIBAL IGNACIO
6 GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ ISIDORA ALEJANDRA
7 GRAU HERRERA ISMAEL ANDRES
8 HERNÁNDEZ ÁVILA KARINA ANDREA
9 HERNÁNDEZ CAÑAS ALEJANDRO ISAIAS
10 HUANQUITRIPAY ORELLANA ALEXANDER MAXIMILIANO
11 LEON CAÑETE ANA KRISHNA FRANKHESKA
12 LUNA GUERRA FRANCISCO ANDRES
13 MARDONES SEPÚLVEDA VICENTE BENJAMÍN
14 MARTÍNEZ TAPIA DAVID JORDÁN
15 NORAMBUENA CAMACHO JULIETTE SOFIA

Grupo 2

16 PARRAGUEZ ÁLVAREZ JULIO FERNANDO
17 PEÑA JIMÉNEZ VICTOR MANUEL
18 PEREDA VALLADARES VALENTINA BELÉN
19 PÉREZ VALLADARES ALE SANDRO
20 PINTO GALLARDO CERLIM FABRICIO
21 QUINTANA ARAYA BENJAMÍN YERON
22 RODRIGUEZ MATOS GEORGELY MARIANA
23 ROJAS RUBIO GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
24 ROJAS SERRANO MARÍA JOSÉ
25 RUBILAR BUSTOS FERNANDA ANAÍS
26 SANTANDER TORRES GUILLERMO ISAIAS
27 SCIARA LUGO ISABELLA
28 URIBE VIELMAS RENATO OCTAVIO
29 VILLAGRAN MUÑOZ ALMENDRA PAZ

Terceros Medios

  • SALA : 7
  • UBICACIÓN : 2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : CAMILA MALDONADO (INGLÉS)
Grupo 1

1 ABARCA NEIRA CLARA ISIDORA
2 ALCOTA VILLEGAS JAIRO HALDAYR
3 ANDRADE INOSTROZA MATÍAS MARTÍN
4 ARIAS RUBIO GUILLERMO ANDRÉS
5 BARRIENTOS BECERRA SEBASTIÁN ALEJANDRO
6 CERNA OSSES HECTOR GIOVANNI
7 CISTERNA MADARIAGA ANTONIA PEPEKA
8 COLOMBO BRAVO THOMAS ANDRÉS
9 CONTRERAS ESTRADA KATHERINE LISETTE
10 FAGGANI ROJAS ALEJANDRO ANTONIO
11 FIGUEROA LAVADO MARYORIT YADIRA
12 FUENTEALBA MARTÍNEZ MILLARAY SCARLETT
13 GARAY GUERRERO ANGELO JAVIER
14 GÓMEZ VERA STEFANO ALESSIO
15 GONZÁLEZ OSSES AMARO JAVIER
16 GUERRA TAPIA FELIPE ANTONIO
17 HERRERA PLAZA KAROLAIN

Grupo 2

18 IRRIBARRA GONZÁLEZ MARIANA DEL CARMEN
19 LEIVA NAVARRETE ZAMIRA JULIET
20 LEÓN VILLAGRÁN ESTEBAN ALEJANDRO
21 MALDONADO GUERRA JORGE LUIS HUMBERTO
22 MIRANDA MEJÍAS IGNACIO PATRICIO
23 OYARZÚN SÁEZ MATÍAS ANDRE
24 PAVEZ BERLOT ANAÍS BELÉN
25 PÉREZ GUZMÁN MACAULAY IGNACIO
26 RAMÍREZ GUTIÉRREZ ALONDRA MELISSA
27 REYES FIGUEROA GABRIEL ALEJANDRO
28 RIVAS VÁSQUEZ MARIA JOSE ISADORA
29 RIVEROS SANHUEZA DIEGO IGNACIO
30 SAAVEDRA VEAS MATÍAS PATRICIO
31 SOBARZO ARREDONDO DAVID URIEL
32 SOTO JARA ALEJANDRO ELÍAS
33 VALENZUELA JIMÉNEZ CRISTÓBAL EDUARDO
34 VÁSQUEZ PONCE LUIS ALFREDO

  • SALA : 15
  • UBICACIÓN : 4TO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : JAVIERA GARCÍA (LENGUAJE)
Grupo 1

1 AEDO RIVERA IVAN ANDRÉS
2 AMBLA DELGADO SAILY VALENTINA
3 BARRERA CARO LUCAS SERGIO
4 BENÍTEZ OBREQUE CONSTANZA MILLARAY
5 BRIONES CÁRDENAS SHERYL VALENTINA
6 CALDERÓN MARAMBIO EVELYN CAROLYN
7 CARMONA FERNÁNDEZ IGNACIA ESTELA
8 CID MENARES EMERSON FRANCO
9 CORREA OLGUÍN JHAZMIN ALONDRA
10 DÍAZ NORAMBUENA MARIA PAZ ALEJANDRA
11 DÍAZ PEÑAILILLO MATEO GASTÓN
12 DUMULEF CURIFIL YASMINA DEL CARMEN
13 ESPINOZA MEZA MARIA JULIA
14 FUENTES VILLANUEVA VALENTINA ESTEFANIA
15 HERNÁNDEZ GALLARDO CONSTANZA BELÉN
16 LAGOS LOBOS CAROLINA BELEN
17 LIEBSCH DÍAZ VICENTE MATÍAS
18 LOBOA CELIS ANTHONY SALOMÓN
19 MARINAKIS SVOREN KONSTANTINO
20 MIRANDA SALAZAR YARLETT ALEJANDRA
21 MORENO ASTETE SCARLET JACQUELINE
22 MUÑOZ FUENTES ISIDORA ANTONIA
23 MUÑOZ OSSES DANIELA IGNACIA

Grupo 2

24 NARANJO VALDÉS BENJAMÍN MOISÉS
25 NAVARRO PINO AYLINE ALEJANDRA
26 ORELLANA PONCE MANUEL ALEJANDRO
27 PEREZ ZAMBRANO MIGUEL ANDRES
28 PÉREZ FLORES CATALINA ABIGAIL
29 PLAZA CASANOVA BÁRBARA CONSTANZA
30 POBLETE OLAVE DIEGO NICOLÁS
31 QUIÑONES SEBASTIAN LUZCIANY SHABELLY
32 RAMÍREZ CASTILLO JAVIERA SOLEDAD
33 RIFFO ALARCÓN PÍA CATALINA
34 RIQUELME ARAVENA RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
35 RODRÍGUEZ NEGRETE ANDY MOORIS
36 RODRÍGUEZ ROGERS CATALINA POLLET
37 RUBIO SALAS IGNACIA CATALINA
38 SALAS UMAÑA BENJAMÍN ALEXIS
39 SEPÚLVEDA MOLINA BASTIÁN ANDRÉS
40 TOBAR GÓMEZ JAVIERA ALEJANDRA
41 TORRES TORRES FLORENCIA ISIDORA
42 TRONCOSO RETAMAL NOEMÍ ALEJANDRA
43 URZÚA GUERRA MARION NANET
44 VALENZUELA DÍAZ BENJAMÍN ALEXANDER
45 VALENZUELA IMBERT CAMERON GABRIEL DE JESÚS
46 VILLA VÁSQUEZ DAMARIS ALEJANDRA

  • SALA : 11
  • UBICACIÓN : 3ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : RAÚL CASANOVA (CREATIVIDAD DIGITAL)
Grupo 1

1 ALFARO MARÍN DIEGO BENJAMÍN
2 ÁLVAREZ PALMA YASTIN NICOLÁS
3 AVENDAÑO SAN JUAN MARTÍN ANTONIO
4 BENAVENTE CORTEZ DIEGO ELÍAS
5 BRAVO BOLBARÁN FELIPE ALEJANDRO
6 CADAGÁN CASTRO JOSÉ MANUEL
7 CARO GACITÚA BÁRBARA IGNACIA
8 CATALDO INOSTROZA JOSÉ MANUEL
9 CELEDÓN OPAZO DIEGO IGNACIO
10 COFRÉ RIVAS KIARA ALEXANDRA
11 CONEJEROS GUZMÁN CATALINA STEPHANIA
12 CONTRERAS SÁNCHEZ JUAN CARLOS
13 CRUCES FERNÁNDEZ JUAN IGNACIO
14 DEL CANTO FERNÁNDEZ-NIÑO FRANCO ANTONIO
15 DE SALES DIAZ ANDREA PAOLA
16 ESQUIVEL MARTÍNEZ BÁRBARA NICOLE
17 ESTEFFAN ALVEAR DANIEL EDUARDO
18 ESTEFFAN ALVEAR VICENTE SAMUEL

Grupo 2

19 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO IGNACIO
20 HENRÍQUEZ ÁLAMOS JORGE IGNACIO
21 HERRERA PORTILLA BENJAMÍN RODRIGO
22 HIGUERA RUBIO CONSTANZA DANIELA
23 HUERTA GÁLVEZ GINGER ASMARIE
24 LEIVA CHANDIA MARIO ANDRÉS
25 LOYOLA ROMERO FABIÁN EMIR
26 MALDONADO CRUZ CATALINA ANTONIA
27 MUÑOZ ABARCA ALEX FELIPE
28 MUÑOZ PÉREZ ARAMIS MAXIMILIAM
29 MUNSIBAY PALACIOS SALVADOR JOSUE
30 NAVARRETE ESTRADA ISIDORA IGNACIA
31 NÚÑEZ SUÁREZ ALEXANDER EFRAÍN
32 PARRA MUÑOZ MARTÍN IGNACIO
33 PÉREZ VALLADARES OSCAR MANUEL
34 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ ABRAHAM JESUS
35 SAAVEDRA ERAZO JEREMÍAS ISRAEL
36 VILLANUEVA MARCANO FRAYMAR DE LOS ANGELES

Cuartos Medios

  • SALA : 2
  • UBICACIÓN : 2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : BASTIÁN ZAMBRANO (FÍSICA Y MATEMÁTICA)
Grupo 1

1 AGURTO BIADAYOLI BELÉN ANTONIA
2 ALBARRAN INFANTE DARIANNY YULIETH
3 ALVEAR FUENTES SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉ
4 BELMONTE GUIDO LAURIMAR ALEJANDRA
5 BRAVO MALDONADO TOMÁS JAVIER
6 CARILLANCA GONZÁLEZ PAULINA ALEJANDRA
7 CARIÑE CALFUNAO KARINA BELÉN
8 CASTRO ÁLVAREZ VALENTINA XIOMARA
9 CAVIERES AGURTO KEVIN JAVIER
10 CHÁVEZ VEGA ALEXANDER DAMIÁN
11 CONTRERAS ARAYA SERGIO IGNACIO
12 COSSIO RIVEROS DIEGO MAXIMILIANO
13 DE LA FUENTE ROJAS ARACELLI FABIOLA
14 ESPINOZA FIGUEROA GLADYS MONSERRAT MILLARAY
15 FERNÁNDEZ BARRAZA FABIANA STEFANIA
16 GÁLVEZ MIRANDA CATALINA BELÉN
17 GARCÍA TORRES BASTIÁN IGNACIO
18 GARNICA VALENZUELA PAZ ANAEL
19 GONZÁLEZ CÁRDENAS IGNACIO ANTONIO
20 GONZÁLEZ TELLO VICENTE MANUEL
21 GONZÁLEZ UYARTE JEAN CARLOS
22 HERNÁNDEZ MANCILLA MARCELA ANDREA
23 HORMAZÁBAL VALENZUELA MAURA ALEJANDRA

Grupo 2

24 LATTUZ RIVAS MOISÉS IGNACIO
25 MADARIAGA NÚÑEZ CRISTOPHER ALEXANDER
26 MEZA ÁLVAREZ JANIS CAMILA
27 MISAICO CHAVEZ PAULO CÉSAR
28 MUÑOZ MORALES CONSTANZA ALEJANDRA
29 ORTIZ VASQUEZ EDUARDO CALET
30 PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ ALEXANDER SEBASTIÁN
31 POBLETE SÁNCHEZ ESTEFANÍA ALEJANDRA
32 RETAMAL SERRANO CATALINA DE LO URDES
33 RIOS ALVAREZ MATIAS EXEQUIEL
34 RÍOS ÁLVAREZ CATALINA ALEXANDRA
35 RIQUELME PARATORE ARANZAZU RAQUEL
36 RIQUELME TORRES OSCAR ALFONSO ARAN
37 SALAZAR CARIPILLAN FABIÁN ALEXANDER
38 SALAZAR ESPINOSA DYLAN THOMAS
39 SALCEDO GUTIÉRREZ FRANCISCA SOFIA
40 SANTAMARIA ROZAS ALONSO AMARO ESTEBAN
41 TAPIA SALAS JOSÉ AMARO
42 TORRES PAVEZ ALLISON DANAE
43 VALLADARES SILVA VALENTINA EDITH
44 VENEGAS FIGUEROA ARIEL IGNACIO
45 VENEGAS MORALES FELIPE ANTONIO

  • SALA : 3
  • UBICACIÓN : 2DO PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : NATALY ABARZÚA (HISTORIA)
Grupo 1

1 AGUILERA SALA AIXA SOL
2 ARANCIBIA HERNÁNDEZ LUCÍA FERNANDA
3 ARAYA URIBE MANUEL JESÚS
4 CARRASCO CONTRERAS ANGEL ALEJANDRO
5 CASTILLO LOYOLA FRANCISCA IGNACIA
6 CRISTIA ARANEDA IGNACIA ELIANA
7 DAZA VIVEROS EDUAR ESTIVEN
8 DÍAZ RIQUELME ANTONIA BELÉN
9 FUENZALIDA CABALLERO SHARON DAYANA
10 FUENZALIDA REYES FRANCISCA ALEXSANDRA
11 GONZÁLEZ BARROS THIARE ESTEFANIA
12 LABARTHE CÉSPEDES JOHANNA SCARLETH
13 LABBÉ ROJAS JAVIERA PAZ
14 LARA ESCALONA ALEXIS ARIEL
15 LLABULÉN GONZÁLEZ LEONARDO ALEXIS
16 MANRÍQUEZ MORAGA YARETH RAYEN
17 MARÍN CALQUÍN CAMILA FRANCISCA
18 MARTÍNEZ LÉPEZ FERNANDA AILYN
19 MIERES LÓPEZ VALENTINA DEADELINA

Grupo 2

20 MOLINA SALINAS ALISON CONSTANZA
21 MORALES ZAMORANO GENESIS ALEXANDRA
22 NAHUELHUAL PIMIENTA CONSTANZA DE LOURDES
23 NEIRA GUTIÉRREZ JEISON ANDRÉS
24 ORDOÑEZ MORENO KAREN DANIELA
25 PEÑA GONZÁLEZ IAN ALEJANDRO
26 PEÑA REYES VALENTINA DEL CARMEN
27 PEREDO MADARIAGA LUCIANO ALBERTO
28 PEREZ ZAMBRANO ANGELES DIANIRE
29 PÉREZ VALLADARES JORGE ANDRÉS
30 QUEVEDO MÁRQUEZ TOMÁS IGNACIO
31 RETAMAL GUTIÉRREZ MILLARAY ALMENDRA
32 ROMERO VALLEJOS JAVIERA ANTONELLA
33 TAPIA GONZÁLEZ ALEXANDRA AYMARA
34 TOBAR MORALES FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
35 URIBE HERNÁNDEZ BYRON ANDRÉS
36 URRUTIA ARIAS CATALINA ARLETTE
37 VALDÉS MOYA SEBASTIÁN ALEXANDER
38 VARGAS RAMÍREZ CARLOS JOEL

  • SALA : 10
  • UBICACIÓN : 3ER PISO
  • PROFESOR /A JEFE : NATALY ORTÍZ (AUDIOVISUALES Y MULTIMEDIALES)
Grupo 1

1 ACUÑA DE LA FUENTE DANIEL ALEJANDRO
2 ASTUDILLO NAHUEL VIOLETA ALTAIRA
3 BARRA FARÍAS MARCELO ANTONIO
4 BARRIENTOS MOYA HÉCTOR ANTONIO
5 CARRASCO CASTRO NICOLE ESTEPHANY
6 CARREÑO ESCOBAR GABRIEL ANTONIO
7 CORNEJO CUSICANQUI MIGUEL ANGEL
8 CORTÉS FUENZALIDA KATHERINE CAMILA
9 DÍAZ MERINO JUAN JOSÉ IGNACIO
10 DÍAZ RAMÍREZ BRYAN ANDRÉS
11 FIGUEROA CABALLERO BENJAMÍN AARON
12 GAJARDO VALDIVIA LEANDRO ALEXIS
13 GARRIDO CARES IGNACIO ALEJANDRO
14 GATICA GARRIDO PERLA ESPERANZA
15 GONZALEZ GACITÚA ELIZABETH GABRIELA
16 IBÁÑEZ TORRES ERNESTO SEBASTIÁN
17 IBARGUEN TORRES SONNY JULIETH
18 LÓPEZ VERA BENJAMÍN RENATO
19 LYNCH GARCÍA LORETO ISADORA
20 MOSQUERA MOSQUERA JOHAN JESSY
21 MUÑOZ MORALES CONSTANZA ROMANETT

Grupo 2

22 OLIVARES GONZÁLEZ SEBASTIÁN ROGELIO
23 OLIVARES PINCHEIRA BETSABET JAVIERA
24 PÉREZ MORALES MIJAEL JOSHUA
25 PIMENTEL MUÑOZ FELIPE AUGUSTO
26 QUEZADA GONZÁLEZ BÁRBARA JAVIERA RACHELLE
27 REYES VALENZUELA CRISTÓBAL MANUEL
28 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JOSUE DANIEL
29 RODRÍGUEZ ROGERS VICENTE IGNACIO
30 ROJAS MONTECINOS BENJAMÍN IGNACIO DE JESÚS
31 SALAZAR SALAZAR GENECIS ANTONELA
32 SÁNCHEZ DURÁN CATALINA ANAÍS
33 SEPÚLVEDA ECHEVERRÍA KIMBERLYN KRISHNA TABATA
34 ULLOA LEIVA MANUEL ISAIAS
35 URTRERA ESTRADA MICHELL PAOLA
36 VALDÉS MELÉNDEZ JOSUE ABRAHAM
37 VENEGAS SEPÚLVEDA SEBASTIÁN ARMANDO
38 VENEGAS VÁSQUEZ LUKAS MAURICIO
39 VERA BRYAN FERNANDO
40 YÁÑEZ CIFUENTES NICOLÁS EDUARDO
41 ZHANG HUANG KESI